RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Princess Anne High Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
you RUN the place
4400 Virginia Beach Blvd, Virginia Beach, Virginia, 23462, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nicholas Cipolla
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - CNU Showcase
Published by
CNU Showcase
Jan 10th 2013, 4:11pm
Comments
CNU Showcase
Jan 4, 2013 to Jan 5, 2013
Vince Brown Track, Christopher Newport University, Newport News, VA, US, 23606
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atlee
Bayside
Bethel
Booker T Washington
Brookville
Clover Hill
Currituck County
Deep Creek
Dinwiddie County Senior
First Colonial
First Flight
Floyd E Kellam
Frank Cox
Gloucester
Grafton
Granby
Greenbrier Christian
Hanover
Jamestown
John Randolph Tucker
Kempsville
Kettle Run
King George
Lee-Davis
Maggie L Walker Govenors
Matoaca
Matthew Maury
Middlesex
Mills E Godwin
New Kent
Norfolk Academy
North Stafford
Northumberland
Ocean Lakes
Petersburg
Phoebus
Poquoson
Potomac Senior
Princess Anne
South Lakes
Tabb
Tallwood
Thomas Dale
Warhill
Woodrow Wilson
York
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
500m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yorkshire, Keonte
10
Tallwood
06.52
nwi
1
2
Walker, Christopher
11
Woodrow Wilson
06.54
nwi
1
3
Griffin, Tramayne
10
Ocean Lakes
06.56
nwi
1
4
Whitaker, Larry
12
Kempsville
06.69
nwi
1
5
Lamb, Haiden
11
Lee-Davis
06.72
nwi
1
6
LaBrie, Luke
12
John Randolph Tu
06.81
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yorkshire, Keonte
10
Tallwood
06.61
nwi
13
1
Griffin, Tramayne
10
Ocean Lakes
06.62
nwi
7
1
Walker, Christopher
11
Woodrow Wilson
06.71
nwi
10
1
Whitaker, Larry
12
Kempsville
06.74
nwi
9
1
LaBrie, Luke
12
John Randolph Tu
06.76
nwi
12
1
Lamb, Haiden
11
Lee-Davis
06.77
nwi
8
1
greene, raven
12
First Colonial
06.78
nwi
5
2
Hall, Marcus
12
Hanover
06.78
nwi
8
2
Poore, Aaron
12
Ocean Lakes
06.79
nwi
13
1
Brice, Travis
9
Kettle Run
06.80
nwi
4
2
Lewis, Austin
9
Kettle Run
06.81
nwi
12
1
Matthews, Kentory
12
Tallwood
06.82
nwi
1
1
Cousins, Jacob
12
John Randolph Tu
06.82
nwi
3
1
Tapscott, Josh
12
Kettle Run
06.82
nwi
14
2
Hawthorne, Lavelle
11
Booker T Washing
06.83
nwi
4
2
Street, Markice
11
Petersburg
06.84
nwi
1
1
Mills, Julius
11
Mills E Godwin
06.85
nwi
2
1
Tyler, Tyshaun
12
Phoebus
06.86
nwi
6
2
Davis, Melvin
12
Booker T Washing
06.86
nwi
2
2
Stattelman, Blake
10
Lee-Davis
06.87
nwi
7
2
Ford, Alize'
9
Grafton
06.87
nwi
9
2
Boyce, Demitri
10
Norfolk Academy
06.89
nwi
14
3
Rogers, Deshawn
12
Lee-Davis
06.89
nwi
9
2
Barclift Jr., Russell
11
Matthew Maury
06.92
nwi
3
2
Sherffield, Trejon
10
Petersburg
06.92
nwi
10
2
Becnell, Jomari
9
York
06.93
nwi
5
3
Boyce, Darrell
12
Norfolk Academy
06.94
nwi
12
3
Robinson, Edward
9
Phoebus
06.98
nwi
2
3
Nixon, LaCroy
10
Warhill
06.98
nwi
3
3
Nowden, Tyrell
10
Tallwood
06.98
nwi
10
3
Zollar, A.J.
9
Atlee
07.00
nwi
7
3
Hanson, Drew
12
Tabb
07.01
nwi
5
4
Drewery, Jeremiah
10
Phoebus
07.01
nwi
9
3
Pennyfeather, Isaiah
12
Bethel
07.02
nwi
14
4
Lyons, Taylor
10
Warhill
07.04
nwi
2
3
Niblock, Ryan
10
Mills E Godwin
07.05
nwi
13
4
Adams, Jeff
11
Matthew Maury
07.05
nwi
7
4
Miller , Scott
10
Maggie L Walker
07.05
nwi
12
5
Gaddy, Nickolas
9
North Stafford
07.07
nwi
2
3
Crewe, Nic
9
New Kent
07.09
nwi
4
4
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
07.09
nwi
10
4
Stubbs, Lamont
12
Hanover
07.09
nwi
13
5
Muse, James
12
Mills E Godwin
07.09
nwi
10
3
Griffin, Stephen
10
Tabb
07.10
nwi
1
4
Noel, Tyrell
11
Grafton
07.12
nwi
3
1
Smith, Damonte
9
Booker T Washing
07.13
nwi
11
5
Brown, Darrell
10
Bethel
07.14
nwi
7
4
Lathrop, Robby
12
Greenbrier Chris
07.16
nwi
14
2
Cooper, Terrell
12
First Colonial
07.17
nwi
11
2
Martin, Joe
11
Atlee
07.18
nwi
6
3
Malone, Will
10
Tabb
07.21
nwi
8
4
Stevenson, Josh
12
First Colonial
07.21
nwi
4
5
Andrews, Michael
12
Kempsville
07.21
nwi
13
3
Rasich , Ben
11
Maggie L Walker
07.22
nwi
11
5
Gordon, Javaughn
10
Atlee
07.24
nwi
12
4
Wright, Evan
11
Hanover
07.28
nwi
5
5
Bertrand, Kyle
12
John Randolph Tu
07.29
nwi
5
5
Owusu, Abel
9
North Stafford
07.33
nwi
3
3
Outlaw, Cordaro
9
North Stafford
07.37
nwi
6
5
Napolitano, Owen
9
South Lakes
07.45
nwi
9
4
Hornung, Nick
11
York
07.48
nwi
6
4
Cole, Michael
11
Greenbrier Chris
07.50
nwi
1
5
Kellam, Henry
12
Maggie L Walker
07.54
nwi
1
4
Williams, Arkell
12
Petersburg
07.55
nwi
8
5
Moin-Amin, Arya
10
South Lakes
07.65
nwi
4
5
Parks, Stone
9
Greenbrier Chris
07.67
nwi
14
6
Rorie, Deshon
12
Grafton
07.70
nwi
14
6
Smith, Ethan
11
Jamestown
07.76
nwi
4
6
Stocks, Mason
10
Jamestown
07.94
nwi
9
5
Jacobsen, Jake
10
Kempsville
08.07
nwi
8
--
Barns, Davion
9
New Kent
DNS
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Tanhen
8
Norfolk Academy
DNS
nwi
2
--
Glover, Aaron
11
Princess Anne
DNS
nwi
3
--
Kilibrew, Antonio
11
Bethel
DNS
nwi
6
--
Canady, Kyle
11
Warhill
DNS
nwi
6
--
McDowell, Aaron
11
Jamestown
DNS
nwi
7
--
Williams, Nick
11
New Kent
DNS
nwi
8
--
Fiesta, Javen
11
Princess Anne
DNS
nwi
11
--
Lewis, Jason
10
Ocean Lakes
DNS
nwi
11
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darden, Alex
10
Floyd E Kellam
36.72
15
2
Jones, Wesley
12
Lee-Davis
36.78
15
1
Carmichael, Griffin
12
Atlee
37.34
13
1
Richardson, Tony
12
Floyd E Kellam
37.36
14
2
Bertrand, Kyle
12
John Randolph Tu
37.72
14
3
Robinson, Coy
11
New Kent
37.85
14
4
Mooney, Brendon
12
Jamestown
37.91
14
3
Fast, Robert
12
North Stafford
37.94
15
4
Mills, Julius
11
Mills E Godwin
38.13
15
1
Tyler, Tyjuan
11
Phoebus
38.34
12
1
Walker, Christopher
11
Woodrow Wilson
38.35
9
1
Miller , Scott
10
Maggie L Walker
38.35
10
1
Malone, Will
10
Tabb
38.36
11
2
Melton, Chris
12
Hanover
38.37
11
1
Peebles, Rochelle
12
Woodrow Wilson
38.42
1
2
Cook, Casey
11
Hanover
38.56
13
3
Alston, Kyle
9
Ocean Lakes
38.58
13
2
Deleon, Max
12
Thomas Dale
38.67
10
3
Mason, Mike
11
Jamestown
38.68
11
2
Green, Anthony Malik
12
Middlesex
38.74
1
4
Hawthorne, Lavelle
11
Booker T Washing
38.74
13
1
Clifton, Xavier
9
Woodrow Wilson
38.83
7
5
Jordan, J.J.
9
Lee-Davis
38.83
13
1
Herron, Kevin
11
Tallwood
38.97
4
2
Owecke, Joe
12
Atlee
38.99
12
3
Kunka, Brennan
12
Maggie L Walker
39.07
10
2
Griffin, Stephen
10
Tabb
39.09
9
1
Lewis, Jason
10
Ocean Lakes
39.16
8
3
Lollis, Jarred
11
Matthew Maury
39.17
9
1
Whitehurst, Melvin
10
Kempsville
39.19
2
1
Noel, Tyrell
11
Grafton
39.19
6
4
Becher, David
12
Matthew Maury
39.30
11
2
Sawyer, Luke
12
Warhill
39.44
7
3
Green, Joshua
12
Kempsville
39.47
7
4
Rorie, Deshon
12
Grafton
39.50
10
5
Whitley, Christian
11
Booker T Washing
39.52
11
5
Niblock, Ryan
10
Mills E Godwin
39.56
10
2
Robinson, Chris
11
Kempsville
39.62
8
1
Lewis, Preston
12
Petersburg
39.63
5
4
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
10
Thomas Dale
39.65
7
3
Drewery, Jeremiah
10
Phoebus
39.68
12
2
Hamlin, Delante
11
Thomas Dale
39.85
5
3
Lathrop, Robby
12
Greenbrier Chris
39.88
8
2
Tisdale, Trevor
12
Tallwood
39.91
4
4
Monteiro, Michael
11
Mills E Godwin
39.97
9
4
Rais, Mouad
12
North Stafford
39.99
12
3
Nowden, Tyrell
10
Tallwood
40.05
5
4
Jones, Darius
12
Jamestown
40.07
8
2
Walton, Julian
10
Warhill
40.28
6
5
Proctor, Colin
12
Hanover
40.39
9
6
Holloway, Torrey
12
Bethel
40.62
9
5
Goffigan, Daquan
11
First Colonial
40.87
7
3
Houle, Samuel
10
Grafton
41.39
6
4
Doley, John
10
South Lakes
41.90
6
3
Higgins, Brian
10
Norfolk Academy
41.93
4
3
Cook, Nate
10
New Kent
41.97
1
2
Halsey, Joshua
11
Matthew Maury
42.00
2
1
Faciszewski, Karsten
10
York
42.14
3
3
Little, Bryce
12
Dinwiddie County
42.20
2
4
Fleenor, Ben
10
Norfolk Academy
42.22
5
4
hardiman, heath
10
New Kent
42.43
2
4
Parks, Stone
9
Greenbrier Chris
42.50
4
4
Russell, Everton
10
Petersburg
42.59
1
5
Gillum, Max
10
South Lakes
42.62
6
5
Dayrit, Marc
11
Warhill
43.46
4
5
Cole, Michael
11
Greenbrier Chris
43.73
2
6
Evans, Avery
10
Norfolk Academy
43.88
4
5
Mason, Matt
11
South Lakes
43.90
5
5
Audain, Tarik
11
Middlesex
44.18
1
6
Mills, Elliott
11
Dinwiddie County
45.67
1
2
Grant, Nyguel
11
Petersburg
49.15
3
--
Hernandez, Nikolas
9
Dinwiddie County
DNS
2
--
Strack, Hunter
11
York
DNS
3
--
Brown, Myles
10
York
DNS
3
--
Glover, Aaron
11
Princess Anne
DNS
5
--
Henderson, Derek
12
Atlee
DNS
6
--
Bridgers, Zaquan
12
First Colonial
DNS
7
--
Stevenson, Josh
12
First Colonial
DQ
8
--
Fiesta, Javen
11
Princess Anne
DNS
8
--
Poore, Aaron
12
Ocean Lakes
DNS
10
--
Gray, Markese
12
Bethel
DNS
11
--
Outlaw, Cordaro
9
North Stafford
DNF
12
--
Tyler, Tyshaun
12
Phoebus
DNS
13
--
Lamb, Haiden
11
Lee-Davis
DNS
14
--
Williams, Aaron
10
Booker T Washing
DNS
15
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Rodney
12
Booker T Washing
1:07.31
13
2
Darden, Alex
10
Floyd E Kellam
1:08.88
13
3
Jones, Wesley
12
Lee-Davis
1:09.83
13
1
Richardson, Tony
12
Floyd E Kellam
1:10.04
11
1
Valva, Kenneth
12
Mills E Godwin
1:10.08
12
2
Smith, Brandon
11
Ocean Lakes
1:10.33
11
3
Kerr, Michael
11
South Lakes
1:10.53
11
1
Elliott, Brian
12
Atlee
1:11.42
9
2
Dawkins, Mykal
11
North Stafford
1:11.84
12
2
Herron, Kevin
11
Tallwood
1:12.24
9
4
Revis, Dominique
12
Phoebus
1:12.28
11
3
Knutson, Alex
12
South Lakes
1:12.53
9
1
Ryon, Connery
10
Kettle Run
1:12.64
10
2
Houska, Brad
10
Kettle Run
1:12.77
10
3
Baker, Bruce
12
Mills E Godwin
1:12.80
10
3
Kim, Eric
10
Maggie L Walker
1:12.91
12
4
Johnson, Brandon
12
Lee-Davis
1:13.08
10
4
Freeman, Joshua
11
Norfolk Academy
1:13.17
12
1
Belton, Isiah
10
Phoebus
1:13.73
8
2
Kane, Dylan
11
Mills E Godwin
1:13.92
8
1
Owecke, Joe
12
Atlee
1:13.94
7
3
Walton, Julian
10
Warhill
1:14.02
8
4
Ives, Juwan
12
Bethel
1:14.12
9
1
Kirby, Chase
11
Hanover
1:14.93
6
1
Wilck, Justin
10
Maggie L Walker
1:15.13
5
2
Alston, Kyle
9
Ocean Lakes
1:15.43
6
1
Loria-MacNamara, Dylan
9
Grafton
1:15.53
4
1
Bills, Jaden
11
Jamestown
1:15.56
3
4
Winn, Lee-Shawn
12
Petersburg
1:15.66
8
1
Green, Anthony Malik
12
Middlesex
1:15.70
2
2
Banks, Tahlik
9
John Randolph Tu
1:15.80
3
2
Bellows, Hunter
9
Hanover
1:15.91
7
5
Warren, T.J.
10
Atlee
1:16.24
9
2
Riley, Terry
10
Kempsville
1:16.49
4
2
Jackson, Ronell
9
Phoebus
1:16.51
2
3
Munson, Daquan
12
Booker T Washing
1:16.52
6
2
Burkhard, Brendan
12
Grafton
1:16.71
5
3
Row, Nick
11
Maggie L Walker
1:16.73
4
1
Mace, Re'Quan
11
Woodrow Wilson
1:16.75
1
4
Stroud, Erick
9
Tallwood
1:16.96
6
3
Rudd, Taylor
9
Hanover
1:17.26
7
3
Eure, Qwe'Vontae
9
Matthew Maury
1:17.71
2
4
Taylor, Aaron
9
North Stafford
1:18.37
4
2
Falks, Benjamin
9
Woodrow Wilson
1:19.32
1
5
Dayrit, Marc
11
Warhill
1:19.73
6
3
Watkins, Terry
11
John Randolph Tu
1:19.83
5
3
Lestyan, Patrick
11
Greenbrier Chris
1:21.56
3
3
Keurajian, Paul
9
Jamestown
1:21.60
1
4
Audain, Tarik
11
Middlesex
1:21.75
1
5
Egerton, Domynick
12
Matthew Maury
1:22.53
1
4
Pearce, Van
10
Lee-Davis
1:22.74
7
5
Neville, Tommy
11
Jamestown
1:22.97
4
4
Valentine, Marquis
10
Petersburg
1:23.05
5
4
Born, Ryan
9
York
1:24.10
13
4
Ferguson, Thomas
9
Norfolk Academy
1:25.13
3
4
Curling, Victor
12
Woodrow Wilson
1:25.22
2
5
Jolley, Marik
11
Tallwood
1:26.80
7
5
Rawles, Josh
11
Kempsville
1:26.87
3
5
Patterson, South
10
York
1:29.47
11
6
Barclift, Tracy
9
Matthew Maury
1:36.79
1
5
Graves, Drake
9
York
1:44.58
12
--
Finch, Trashawn
11
Petersburg
DNS
2
--
Johnson, Khaleeo
10
Booker T Washing
DNS
2
--
zander, xavier
12
New Kent
DNS
4
--
Hall, Josh
12
Grafton
DNS
5
--
Taylor, Wesley
11
Norfolk Academy
DNS
6
--
Jones, Anthony
9
Ocean Lakes
DNS
7
--
Ballou, Alex
10
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
8
--
Tarrer, Marcus
9
John Randolph Tu
DNS
8
--
Gray, Markese
12
Bethel
DNS
9
--
Sabin, Jimmy
11
Warhill
DNS
10
--
Robinson, Coy
11
New Kent
DNS
10
--
Rugari, Joey
12
South Lakes
DNS
11
--
O'Connell, Patrick
12
Frank Cox
DNS
12
--
Camarillo, David
12
Tabb
DNS
13
--
Savage, Austin
12
New Kent
DNS
13
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Short, Christopher
10
Warhill
2:34.90
9
2
Connell, Dawson
11
York
2:35.58
9
3
Willard, Josh
11
Clover Hill
2:35.61
9
4
Connell, Michael
12
Jamestown
2:35.78
9
5
Savage, Austin
12
New Kent
2:36.72
9
6
Adam, Paul
11
Lee-Davis
2:39.32
9
1
Cedillo, David
12
Brookville
2:40.92
7
2
morris, brandon
11
First Colonial
2:43.34
7
1
Ellington, Stefvon
12
Tallwood
2:44.41
8
7
Valva, Kenneth
12
Mills E Godwin
2:44.65
9
8
Cabrera, Ricardo
12
Mills E Godwin
2:44.75
9
3
Rolince, Chris
12
New Kent
2:44.85
7
2
Read, Daniel
11
Ocean Lakes
2:45.25
8
3
Fields, Tre
10
Atlee
2:45.52
8
4
Kerr, Michael
11
South Lakes
2:46.39
8
1
Blenkush, Severin J.
10
Tabb
2:47.00
6
2
Koch , Austin
11
Maggie L Walker
2:47.44
6
4
Harris, Sheldon
10
Lee-Davis
2:47.70
7
5
Woodring, Blake
12
Hanover
2:49.01
7
3
Modzelewski, Greg
12
Jamestown
2:49.02
6
6
Grieser, Aran
11
Floyd E Kellam
2:49.23
7
4
Vallies, Dustyn
12
Hanover
2:49.87
6
7
Peery , Matthew
12
Atlee
2:50.43
7
1
Delaney, Michael
11
Matthew Maury
2:50.96
5
5
Kidwell, Forrest
12
Grafton
2:51.20
6
6
Spencer, Malcolm
12
Bethel
2:51.36
6
1
McKay-Roberts, Daniel
11
Jamestown
2:51.37
4
7
Hall, Josh
12
Grafton
2:51.73
6
2
Franklin, Matthew
12
Lee-Davis
2:52.04
5
3
Bellows, Hunter
9
Hanover
2:53.18
5
8
Neubert, David
11
Floyd E Kellam
2:55.80
6
2
Underwood, Justin
10
Grafton
2:56.21
4
5
Weidman, Max
9
York
2:56.25
8
4
Courington, Jacob
12
Thomas Dale
2:56.54
5
5
Johnson, Ethan
10
Warhill
2:57.76
5
3
Knight, Deaven
12
North Stafford
2:57.85
4
6
Mertz, Matthew
12
Phoebus
2:59.01
5
4
Whalen, Sean
11
Norfolk Academy
3:00.07
4
1
Spikes-Jahaan, Omar
11
Tallwood
3:00.53
3
5
Rayford, Kadeem
11
Tallwood
3:00.76
4
7
Murphy, Patrick
10
Thomas Dale
3:04.33
5
1
Tonkins, Davon
11
Phoebus
3:04.41
1
6
Szymanski, Zack
12
Greenbrier Chris
3:04.45
4
2
Shah, Jay
12
Norfolk Academy
3:04.90
3
3
Wells, Charles
9
North Stafford
3:04.91
3
4
Minor, Holden
10
New Kent
3:05.98
3
8
Quijano, Hector
10
North Stafford
3:06.30
7
5
Trinh, Thanh
12
John Randolph Tu
3:06.74
3
2
Keyes, Jermaine
10
Booker T Washing
3:07.54
1
6
Dowdy, Matt
10
Ocean Lakes
3:07.87
3
7
Schleicher, Ryan
9
Ocean Lakes
3:08.28
3
7
Elliott, Kevin
9
Thomas Dale
3:08.45
4
1
Coburn, Tommy
10
Dinwiddie County
3:09.21
2
3
Alao, Babadamilo
10
Kempsville
3:09.80
1
4
Lay, Daniel
9
Kempsville
3:10.70
1
8
O'Connor, John
11
Warhill
3:11.94
3
2
Moto, James
10
First Colonial
3:14.53
2
9
Lestyan, Patrick
11
Greenbrier Chris
3:18.96
3
3
Norwood, Eric
12
Woodrow Wilson
3:20.45
2
4
Vaughn, Larry
11
Booker T Washing
3:22.32
2
5
Cherlin, Jared
11
John Randolph Tu
3:24.79
2
5
Wood, Montae
11
Booker T Washing
3:34.68
1
6
Branzelle, Benjamin
11
Dinwiddie County
3:37.02
1
7
Curling, Victor
12
Woodrow Wilson
4:07.01
1
--
Short, Martin
11
Petersburg
DNS
1
--
King, Darius
12
Dinwiddie County
DNS
1
--
Winn, Lee-Shawn
12
Petersburg
DNS
2
--
Marsillac, Gustavo
9
Princess Anne
DNS
2
--
Howerton, Mark
11
Petersburg
DNS
2
--
brewington, colin
12
First Colonial
DNS
2
--
Joe, James
10
Bethel
DNS
3
--
Bright, Michael
9
Atlee
DNS
4
--
Wile, Michael
11
Phoebus
DNS
5
--
Moon, Bryan
10
Tabb
DNS
5
--
Parker, Aaron
12
First Flight
DNS
6
--
Zarkowski, Ryan
10
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
7
--
Stanovsek, Mick
10
First Flight
DNS
8
--
Salimov, Alan
12
Norfolk Academy
DNS
8
--
Viray, Joey
12
Maggie L Walker
DNS
8
--
Mohammadi, Ashkan
12
South Lakes
DNS
9
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boros, Billy
12
Floyd E Kellam
4:22.95
5
2
Cedillo, David
12
Brookville
4:25.95
5
3
Mohammadi, Ashkan
12
South Lakes
4:27.57
5
4
Mchugh, Michael
12
South Lakes
4:35.56
5
5
Alidost, Bizz
12
Atlee
4:36.69
5
6
Cabrera, Ricardo
12
Mills E Godwin
4:37.32
5
7
Kidwell, Forrest
12
Grafton
4:37.78
5
8
Wardle, Jacob
10
Dinwiddie County
4:41.88
5
9
Stirling, Calhoun
10
Ocean Lakes
4:44.14
5
1
Crowder, Chris
12
Jamestown
4:45.06
4
2
Lewis , Michael
12
Maggie L Walker
4:46.32
4
10
Wiggins, Grant
11
Norfolk Academy
4:47.66
5
3
Dowdy, Chris
12
Frank Cox
4:49.09
4
4
Richeson, Dylan
11
Atlee
4:49.43
4
5
Zarco, Humberto
11
Potomac Senior
4:52.62
4
11
Smith, Tanner
12
New Kent
4:54.04
5
6
Mcguire, Alex
12
Warhill
4:54.54
4
12
Batt, Zachary
10
North Stafford
4:55.95
5
7
Burgess, Billy
12
Frank Cox
4:56.14
4
13
Wachter, Patrick
10
Maggie L Walker
4:56.27
5
8
Franco, Andrew
10
Atlee
4:56.46
4
9
Chudoba, Jonathan
10
Lee-Davis
4:57.08
4
10
carlin, andrew
9
New Kent
4:57.46
4
11
Rees, Levi
11
Jamestown
4:57.84
4
1
Hughes, Zach
11
Floyd E Kellam
4:58.97
3
12
Williams, Bryce
10
Tabb
4:59.01
4
13
Vest, Morgan
10
Lee-Davis
4:59.38
4
2
Fissenger, Edward
11
First Colonial
4:59.69
3
1
Delaney, Michael
11
Matthew Maury
5:00.86
2
3
Young, Michael
11
John Randolph Tu
5:01.58
3
4
Banta, Jimmy
9
Maggie L Walker
5:01.90
3
5
Seward, Matthew
10
Lee-Davis
5:02.37
3
6
Knight, Jason
10
Tabb
5:03.42
3
2
Weirick, Collin
10
South Lakes
5:03.87
2
7
Szymanski, Zack
12
Greenbrier Chris
5:06.38
3
3
Wood, Harrison
12
Thomas Dale
5:06.94
2
4
Harrison, Logan
11
Dinwiddie County
5:07.56
2
5
Sayles, Zack
12
Hanover
5:08.34
2
6
Redmond, Travis
9
First Colonial
5:08.56
2
8
Fullmer, Max
10
Ocean Lakes
5:08.80
3
7
Versprille, Bobb
11
Kempsville
5:09.61
2
8
Keurajian, Paul
9
Jamestown
5:10.25
2
9
Morgan, La'Darrius
10
Tallwood
5:11.36
2
10
Groves, Sean
10
North Stafford
5:12.90
2
11
Hemphill, James
10
Ocean Lakes
5:14.51
2
9
Bradford, Derrick
10
Tallwood
5:18.90
3
10
Burkhard, Brendan
12
Grafton
5:19.35
3
11
Buisson, Ryan
11
Mills E Godwin
5:24.97
3
12
Faughn, Logan
11
Thomas Dale
5:26.25
2
13
Verhappen, William
9
Granby
5:26.62
2
1
Chatman, Henry
9
Woodrow Wilson
5:28.70
1
2
Clark, Andrew
9
Tallwood
5:29.79
1
3
Wood, Will
9
Mills E Godwin
5:32.02
1
14
Marshal, Thomas Blais
11
First Colonial
5:33.02
2
4
Tubb, Joshua
12
Princess Anne
5:41.34
1
5
Cipolla, Nicholas
12
Princess Anne
5:44.08
1
6
Duran, Alex
11
Kempsville
5:45.78
1
7
Broughton, Reginald
9
Booker T Washing
5:47.33
1
8
Jackowski, Bradley
11
New Kent
5:47.36
1
9
Wood, Montae
11
Booker T Washing
5:52.06
1
10
Mann, Connor
11
Kempsville
5:55.80
1
11
Lestyan, Thomas
10
Greenbrier Chris
6:01.07
1
12
Hoffman, Alex
9
York
6:18.35
1
--
Finch, Trashawn
11
Petersburg
DNS
1
--
Toussaint, David
10
Hanover
DNS
1
--
Kremp, Dillion
12
Phoebus
DNS
2
--
Loria-MacNamara, Dylan
9
Grafton
DNS
3
--
Mertz, Matthew
12
Phoebus
DNS
3
--
Loughman, Griffin
12
Phoebus
DNS
3
--
Kempton, Ben
11
York
DNS
3
--
Upshaw, Cameron
11
Hanover
DNS
4
--
Waters, Blake
12
Gloucester
DNS
5
--
Zarkowski, Ryan
10
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boros, Billy
12
Floyd E Kellam
9:32.52
3
2
Kieffer, Baron
10
Tabb
9:53.95
3
3
Richards, Andrew
12
Jamestown
9:55.16
3
4
Flood, Chad
11
Tallwood
10:00.69
3
5
Will, John
11
Ocean Lakes
10:05.25
3
6
Fleckenstein , Alex
11
Maggie L Walker
10:16.52
3
7
Underwood, Justin
10
Grafton
10:23.31
3
8
Uhrig, Michael
11
South Lakes
10:23.40
3
1
Heishman, Chris
11
South Lakes
10:25.15
2
2
Boyle, Joseph
10
Maggie L Walker
10:27.64
2
9
Sweeney, Matthew
12
Grafton
10:28.69
3
10
Tombes, Nathaniel
11
Maggie L Walker
10:32.12
3
3
Spagnolo, Michael
12
Atlee
10:35.79
2
4
Cooke, Dylan
10
Kettle Run
10:43.68
2
5
Teresi, Scott
10
Tabb
10:43.70
2
6
Redmond, Travis
9
First Colonial
10:45.69
2
11
Rivas, Luis
11
South Lakes
10:46.69
3
12
Haneline, Caleb
11
Hanover
10:47.68
3
7
Wood, Harrison
12
Thomas Dale
10:48.13
2
8
Foltz, Chad
9
Atlee
10:49.21
2
9
Davila, Marco
11
Tallwood
10:49.96
2
10
Dalton, Zachary
10
Mills E Godwin
10:57.81
2
1
Drew, Ryan
9
Floyd E Kellam
11:02.54
1
2
Padgett, Gabriel
11
Bethel
11:02.94
1
11
Manetz, Kyle
10
Ocean Lakes
11:06.14
2
12
brightwell, tyler
9
New Kent
11:12.95
2
13
Cape, Mason
10
Grafton
11:13.12
2
3
Lightfoot, Colin
10
North Stafford
11:16.89
1
14
Favale, Tyler
12
Atlee
11:17.79
2
4
Longest, Matt
11
Lee-Davis
11:22.57
1
5
Pittman, Mathew
9
Bethel
11:26.21
1
6
Riley, Noah
11
Ocean Lakes
11:26.59
1
15
Mooney, Carter
11
Lee-Davis
11:38.95
2
7
Verhappen, William
9
Granby
11:40.48
1
8
McDonald, Christian
9
Floyd E Kellam
11:49.31
1
9
Faughn, Logan
11
Thomas Dale
11:56.61
1
10
Hancock, Tyler
11
Hanover
12:09.61
1
11
Faggert, Braxton
10
First Colonial
12:12.63
1
12
Williams, Quinten
9
Tallwood
12:37.45
1
13
Broughton, Reginald
9
Booker T Washing
12:39.37
1
14
Ploppert, Gil
10
New Kent
12:39.62
1
15
Higgins, Sam
11
Thomas Dale
12:51.48
1
--
Wile, Michael
11
Phoebus
DNS
1
--
Loughman, Griffin
12
Phoebus
DNS
1
--
Berry, Chris
12
Phoebus
DNS
1
--
Rosser, Charlie
9
Hanover
DNS
1
--
Kempton, Ben
11
York
DNS
2
--
Harris, Tyler
10
Lee-Davis
DNS
2
--
Stanovsek, Mick
10
First Flight
DNS
3
--
Parker, Aaron
12
First Flight
DNS
3
--
Wiggins, Grant
11
Norfolk Academy
DNS
3
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Quincy
10
Ocean Lakes
07.61
nwi
1
2
Graham, Charles
10
Phoebus
07.65
nwi
1
3
White, Malcolm
12
Tallwood
07.92
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Rodney
12
Booker T Washing
08.04
nwi
1
5
Weaver, Khiry
12
First Colonial
08.07
nwi
1
6
Segovia, David
11
Atlee
08.13
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Quincy
10
Ocean Lakes
07.77
nwi
7
1
Graham, Charles
10
Phoebus
07.92
nwi
8
1
Johnson, Rodney
12
Booker T Washing
08.07
nwi
6
1
White, Malcolm
12
Tallwood
08.08
nwi
5
1
Segovia, David
11
Atlee
08.21
nwi
2
1
Weaver, Khiry
12
First Colonial
08.24
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Rj
12
Kettle Run
08.34
nwi
6
3
Perrin, Riley
12
Kettle Run
08.38
nwi
6
1
Warren, Lee
11
Lee-Davis
08.43
nwi
4
2
Warren, T.J.
10
Atlee
08.50
nwi
3
1
Lawrence, Justin
10
Tallwood
08.59
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Corey
12
Tallwood
08.69
nwi
7
3
Francis, Sam
12
North Stafford
08.73
nwi
7
2
Neikirk, Cal
10
Norfolk Academy
08.74
nwi
2
2
Tan, Kevin
12
Norfolk Academy
08.80
nwi
8
2
Halsey, Joshua
11
Matthew Maury
08.81
nwi
1
2
Keiller, Terrence
12
Phoebus
08.82
nwi
5
2
Sekelsky, Collin
11
Grafton
08.83
nwi
4
3
Doley, John
10
South Lakes
09.20
nwi
2
3
Hargrove, Davon
12
Lee-Davis
09.50
nwi
3
3
Downing, Connor
12
Kempsville
09.54
nwi
1
3
Gillum, Max
10
South Lakes
09.54
nwi
8
3
Muse, James
12
Mills E Godwin
09.56
nwi
5
4
Mason, Matt
11
South Lakes
09.67
nwi
7
3
Kane, Dylan
11
Mills E Godwin
09.70
nwi
4
4
Hooker, Van
11
York
09.75
nwi
8
4
Mckinney, Javn
9
Phoebus
09.80
nwi
2
5
Hasher, Reid
10
Kempsville
09.84
nwi
7
4
Meadows, Dylan
10
Jamestown
09.87
nwi
1
4
Davis, Jeremy
9
Hanover
10.02
nwi
5
4
Lewis, Preston
12
Petersburg
10.11
nwi
4
4
Hicks, Robert
9
Maggie L Walker
10.14
nwi
3
5
Albert, Mark
10
Kempsville
10.52
nwi
2
5
Monroe, Kevon
11
Matthew Maury
10.53
nwi
8
5
Jordan, Kenneth
9
First Colonial
10.73
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kelvin
11
Bethel
10.80
nwi
4
6
Jones, Anthony
9
Ocean Lakes
11.85
nwi
2
--
Khan , Aateeb
11
Maggie L Walker
DNS
nwi
1
--
jones, darren
11
New Kent
DNS
nwi
3
--
Holloway, Torrey
12
Bethel
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ferrell, Hunter
10
New Kent
DNS
nwi
4
--
Latimer, Marcel
12
Matthew Maury
DNS
nwi
6
--
Evans, Avery
10
Norfolk Academy
DNS
nwi
6
--
Brown, Dequante
11
Lee-Davis
DNS
nwi
6
--
Noggins, Jordan
10
Petersburg
DNS
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calloway
,
Bell
,
Goard
,
Raccanel
Brookville
1:35.53
5
2
Whitaker
,
Andrews
,
Whitehur
,
Doyle
Kempsville
1:35.86
5
3
Jones*
,
Rogers
,
Lamb
,
Stattelm
Lee-Davis
1:36.00
5
1
Kurz
,
Noel
,
Rorie
,
Sekelsky
Grafton
1:36.84
2
4
Tyler
,
Tyler
,
Graham
,
Drewery
Phoebus
1:37.13
5
5
Barker
,
LaBrie
,
Bertrand
,
Cousins
John Randolph Tu
1:37.21
5
1
Muse
,
Baker
,
Mills
,
Niblock*
Mills E Godwin
1:37.43
4
1
Mace
,
Walker
,
Clifton
,
Peebles
Woodrow Wilson
1:37.52
3
2
Matthews
,
Jolley
,
Yorkshir
,
Worrell
Tallwood
1:37.55
4
3
Smith
,
Watts
,
Lewis
,
Griffin
Ocean Lakes
1:38.11
4
2
Relay Team
Bethel
1:38.20
3
4
Proctor*
,
Cook
,
Wright
,
Melton*
Hanover
1:38.29
4
6
Tapscott
,
Crosby
,
Vegerano
,
Rodgers
Kettle Run
1:38.44
5
3
Barclift
,
Lollis
,
Adams
,
Elliott
Matthew Maury
1:38.84
3
2
Freeman
,
Tan
,
Boyce
,
Boyce
Norfolk Academy
1:40.04
2
3
Owecke *
,
Gordon
,
Martin
,
Price
Atlee
1:40.29
2
4
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:40.52
3
5
Jones
,
Bills
,
Neville
,
Hamm
Jamestown
1:40.66
3
1
Kunka *
,
Rasich *
,
Hamzey *
,
Miller *
Maggie L Walker
1:40.67
1
5
Relay Team
Booker T Washing
1:40.97
4
6
Lewis
,
Sherffie
,
Street
,
Williams
Petersburg
1:41.24
3
2
Williams
,
hardiman
,
Crewe
,
Clark
New Kent
1:41.38
1
6
Hamlin
,
Deleon
,
Rivers
,
Fitzgera
Thomas Dale
1:42.62
4
3
Brown
,
Faciszew
,
Gilbert
,
Strack
York
1:43.00
1
4
Relay Team
South Lakes
1:43.27
2
5
Relay Team
First Colonial
1:43.58
2
6
Canady
,
Nixon
,
Sawyer
,
Dayrit
Warhill
1:46.11
2
4
Lestyan
,
Lathrop
,
Cole
,
Parks
Greenbrier Chris
1:46.40
1
5
Petty
,
Stewart
,
Waithe
,
Harris
Dinwiddie County
1:52.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowder
,
Connell
,
Mason
,
Mooney
Jamestown
3:34.04
5
2
White
,
Dunbar
,
Jolley
,
Ellingto
Tallwood
3:34.23
5
3
Smith
,
Watts
,
Griffin
,
Jones
Ocean Lakes
3:35.22
5
4
Alidost
,
Carmicha
,
Elliott
,
Segovia
Atlee
3:36.16
5
1
McGuire
,
Sabin
,
Johnson
,
Short
Warhill
3:38.29
4
2
Revis
,
Tyler
,
Tyler
,
Graham
Phoebus
3:38.43
4
3
Savage
,
Smith
,
Robinson
,
Ferrell
New Kent
3:38.44
4
5
Relay Team
South Lakes
3:39.10
5
4
Valva*
,
Cabrera
,
Baker
,
Niblock*
Mills E Godwin
3:39.76
4
5
Grieser
,
Darden
,
Neubert
,
Richards
Floyd E Kellam
3:39.83
4
6
Adam*
,
Johnson*
,
Rogers
,
Brown*
Lee-Davis
3:41.20
5
1
Ryon
,
Houska
,
Donaldso
,
Chambers
Kettle Run
3:45.09
3
2
Relay Team
Bethel
3:45.19
3
1
Hamlin
,
Brown
,
Deleon
,
Murphy*
Thomas Dale
3:47.43
2
2
Relay Team
North Stafford
3:48.10
2
3
Freeman
,
Wiggins
,
Salimov
,
Neikirk
Norfolk Academy
3:48.39
3
6
Ziegler
,
Kunka *
,
Viray *
,
Rasich *
Maggie L Walker
3:48.39
4
4
Sherffie
,
Street
,
Williams
,
Russell
Petersburg
3:48.82
3
1
Barker
,
Tarrer
,
Watkins
,
Cousins
John Randolph Tu
3:51.18
1
2
Brockman
,
Newcomb
,
Stewart
,
Harris
Dinwiddie County
3:51.38
1
3
Delaney
,
Lollis
,
Egerton
,
Eure
Matthew Maury
3:51.53
2
4
Mace
,
Falks
,
Deloatch
,
Clifton
Woodrow Wilson
3:56.04
2
3
Ingersol
,
Comer
,
Carpente
,
Carpente
Grafton
4:27.13
1
--
Born
,
Jones
,
Graves
,
Patterso
York
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Booker T Washing
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peery *
,
Alidost
,
Carmicha
,
Hall *
Atlee
8:16.62
3
2
McGuire
,
Sabin
,
Short
,
Walton
Warhill
8:24.18
3
3
Boros
,
Grieser
,
Zarkowsk
,
Neubert
Floyd E Kellam
8:33.92
3
4
Adam*
,
Wichelma
,
Franklin
,
Harris*
Lee-Davis
8:34.34
3
5
Modzelew
,
Crowder
,
Richards
,
Connell
Jamestown
8:35.03
3
6
Pickerin
,
Ziegler
,
Viray *
,
Fleckens
Maggie L Walker
8:35.18
3
1
Flood
,
Spikes-J
,
Rayford
,
Ellingto
Tallwood
8:38.89
2
2
Uhrig
,
Rivas
,
Heishman
,
Weirick
South Lakes
8:46.24
2
3
Knight
,
Kieffer
,
Moon
,
Blenkush
Tabb
8:49.35
2
1
Relay Team
Kettle Run
8:50.99
1
4
Relay Team
Frank Cox
8:56.52
2
2
Relay Team
North Stafford
8:58.00
1
5
Burkhard
,
Kidwell
,
Hall
,
Sweeney
Grafton
9:01.28
2
6
Wiggins
,
Shah
,
Salimov
,
Whalen
Norfolk Academy
9:07.55
2
7
Mertz
,
Loughman
,
Wile
,
Belton
Phoebus
9:08.01
2
8
Woodring
,
Vallies*
,
Sayles
,
Cook
Hanover
9:19.87
2
3
Relay Team
Bethel
9:30.34
1
4
Totten
,
Babadami
,
Verspril
,
Lay
Kempsville
9:35.46
1
5
Trinh *
,
Young *
,
Zhang *
,
Ong
John Randolph Tu
9:58.80
1
6
Relay Team
Booker T Washing
10:06.57
1
7
Relay Team
Ocean Lakes
10:38.78
1
--
Curling
,
Falks
,
Norwood
,
Artis
Woodrow Wilson
DNS
1
--
Kempton
,
Murray
,
Brackney
,
Clarke
York
DNS
1
--
Savage
,
Smith
,
Rolince
,
carlin
New Kent
DNS
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rimarski, David
11
Kempsville
51-02.00
(15.60m)
5
2
Cannon, Austin
10
Atlee
51-00.00
(15.54m)
5
3
Moreno, Hunter
12
Floyd E Kellam
50-04.25
(15.35m)
5
4
Eggers, Matt
12
Kettle Run
46-11.25
(14.31m)
5
5
Milner, Matt
12
Deep Creek
46-02.50
(14.08m)
5
6
Munn, Russell
12
Lee-Davis
44-10.00
(13.67m)
5
7
Ordaz, Andy
12
Lee-Davis
44-02.00
(13.46m)
5
8
Council, Darin
12
North Stafford
44-01.00
(13.44m)
5
1
Griffey, Evan
11
Atlee
43-06.50
(13.27m)
4
2
Guthrie, Cullen
11
North Stafford
41-07.25
(12.68m)
4
9
Melton, Ben
12
John Randolph Tu
41-04.75
(12.62m)
5
3
Robinson, Simeyon
12
First Colonial
40-11.25
(12.48m)
4
10
D'Amato, Aaron
10
Mills E Godwin
40-10.00
(12.45m)
5
4
Hyland, Matthew
10
Atlee
40-07.50
(12.38m)
4
5
Wicka, Josh
12
Kettle Run
40-01.00
(12.22m)
4
1
Ankney, Joseph
11
Kempsville
39-09.50
(12.13m)
3
2
Long, Ryan
11
Hanover
39-09.25
(12.12m)
3
11
Wootton, Jacob
11
John Randolph Tu
39-05.75
(12.03m)
5
3
Lind, Ian
9
First Colonial
38-05.25
(11.72m)
3
6
Richard, Timothy
12
Grafton
38-04.75
(11.70m)
4
1
Malone, Will
10
Tabb
38-03.00
(11.66m)
2
7
Rohde, Stephen
11
Tallwood
38-01.25
(11.61m)
4
4
Goff, Hunter
11
John Randolph Tu
37-05.50
(11.42m)
3
2
Odegaard, Kurt
10
Tallwood
37-03.75
(11.37m)
2
8
Walton, Masaddiq
11
Ocean Lakes
37-03.00
(11.35m)
4
9
MacDonald, Dylan
12
Grafton
37-01.75
(11.32m)
4
5
Price, Deonte
10
Petersburg
36-06.75
(11.14m)
3
3
Jolley, Illyan
9
Tallwood
36-03.75
(11.07m)
2
1
Johnson, Darius
12
Dinwiddie County
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
4
Whitehurst, Darius
12
Matthew Maury
36-00.25
(10.98m)
2
5
parnell, ryan
10
New Kent
35-10.75
(10.94m)
2
2
Banks, Ryan
9
Woodrow Wilson
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
6
King, Tyre
11
Matthew Maury
35-01.25
(10.70m)
2
3
Fresco, Justin
9
First Colonial
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
6
Dippold, Paul
10
Mills E Godwin
34-06.75
(10.53m)
3
7
dixon, joe
9
New Kent
34-00.25
(10.37m)
2
7
Wilder, Tevin
11
Matthew Maury
34-00.25
(10.37m)
2
9
Tormey, James
11
Maggie L Walker
33-09.00
(10.29m)
2
7
Possich, Jacob
12
Greenbrier Chris
33-04.00
(10.16m)
3
4
Reed, Iziah
12
Petersburg
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
5
Hilleglass, Joseph
12
Mills E Godwin
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
6
Smith, Jeremiah
10
Ocean Lakes
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
8
Fino, Cameron
11
Ocean Lakes
30-00.25
(9.15m)
3
7
Jones, Mike
11
Jamestown
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
8
Logan, Jamari
9
Booker T Washing
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
9
Spruill, Chris
11
York
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
10
Terrase, Aaron
9
Jamestown
25-05.75
(7.77m)
1
11
Petty, Marcus
11
Dinwiddie County
2-08.50
(0.83m)
1
--
Owusu, Abel
9
North Stafford
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bright , Seth
12
Maggie L Walker
DNS
(--)
2
--
Meadows, Dustyn
12
Jamestown
DNS
(--)
2
--
Vandegrift, Tim
12
York
DNS
(--)
2
--
Fultz, Jeremy
12
New Kent
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Cruz, Johnny
12
York
DNS
(--)
3
--
Glover, Aaron
11
Princess Anne
DNS
(--)
3
--
Jones, Joshua
11
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
3
--
Wilson, Dallas
12
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
(--)
4
--
Fitzgerald, JaCory
12
Dinwiddie County
DNS
(--)
4
--
Morton , Andrew
12
Maggie L Walker
DNS
(--)
4
--
Howlett, Justin
11
Kempsville
FOUL
(--)
5
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunbar, Steven
11
Tallwood
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Lipford, Nehemiah
11
Bethel
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Neikirk, Cal
10
Norfolk Academy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Vegerano, Carlos
12
Kettle Run
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Mason, Mike
11
Jamestown
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Herron, Kevin
11
Tallwood
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Keiller, Terrence
12
Phoebus
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Warren, T.J.
10
Atlee
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Francis, Sam
12
North Stafford
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Tyler, Korey
11
Lee-Davis
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Cooper, Collis
9
First Colonial
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Short, Martin
11
Petersburg
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Yorkshire, Keonte
10
Tallwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Spruill, Cameron
11
Mills E Godwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Avery
10
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Belton, Isiah
10
Phoebus
NH
(--)
1
--
Fortane, Jason
11
Ocean Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Tan, Kevin
12
Norfolk Academy
NH
(--)
1
--
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Brockenbrough, Kevin
12
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezzella, Ian
10
Kempsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Quintez
11
Lee-Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Noel, Tyrell
11
Grafton
NH
(--)
1
--
Blaha, Jason
10
Grafton
NH
(--)
1
--
Weaver, Khiry
12
First Colonial
NH
(--)
1
--
Segovia, David
11
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Edward
12
Bethel
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Andrew
12
Atlee
NH
(--)
1
--
Muse, James
12
Mills E Godwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Bobby
9
First Colonial
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Charles
10
Phoebus
DNS
(--)
1
--
wickersham, jeremy
11
New Kent
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Shawn
11
Matthew Maury
DNS
(--)
1
--
moomjian, nashan
12
New Kent
DNS
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Coy
11
New Kent
DNS
(--)
1
--
Noggins, Jordan
10
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Winn, Lee-Shawn
12
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Poore, Aaron
12
Ocean Lakes
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Devontay
10
Kempsville
22-08.00
(6.91m)
nwi
5
2
Moore, Rafael
12
Tallwood
22-02.50
(6.77m)
nwi
5
3
Kurz, Nicholas
12
Grafton
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
5
4
greene, raven
12
First Colonial
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
5
1
LaBrie, Luke
12
John Randolph Tu
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
4
2
Nowden, Tyrell
10
Tallwood
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
4
3
Boyce, Demitri
10
Norfolk Academy
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
4
5
Noel, Tyrell
11
Grafton
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
5
1
Lamb, Haiden
11
Lee-Davis
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
2
6
Davis, Racheed
12
Ocean Lakes
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
5
6
Whitley, Christian
11
Booker T Washing
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
5
1
Council, Darin
12
North Stafford
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
3
2
Mason, Mike
11
Jamestown
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
3
2
Meyers, Anthony
11
Kempsville
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
2
4
Walker, Christopher
11
Woodrow Wilson
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
4
8
Tapscott, Josh
12
Kettle Run
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
5
5
Thomas, Treyvon
9
First Colonial
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
4
3
Bowles, Manasseh
12
North Stafford
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
2
6
Baker, Bruce
12
Mills E Godwin
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
4
3
Pezzella, Ian
10
Kempsville
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
3
4
Hawthorne, Lavelle
11
Booker T Washing
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
3
7
Keiller, Terrence
12
Phoebus
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
4
8
Mills, Julius
11
Mills E Godwin
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
4
4
Soloman, Thomas
12
Bethel
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
2
5
Sherffield, Trejon
10
Petersburg
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
3
9
Revis, Dominique
12
Phoebus
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
4
5
Boyce, Darrell
12
Norfolk Academy
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
2
6
Peebles, Rochelle
12
Woodrow Wilson
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
2
6
Ahlin, Zach
10
Tabb
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
3
1
Buffington, Rollin
11
Kettle Run
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
9
Niblock, Ryan
10
Mills E Godwin
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
5
7
Brown, Myles
10
York
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
3
2
Stattelman, Blake
10
Lee-Davis
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
8
Zollar, A.J.
9
Atlee
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
3
3
Munson, Daquan
12
Booker T Washing
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
9
Barker, Corey
12
John Randolph Tu
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
3
7
Lollis, Jarred
11
Matthew Maury
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
2
10
Terry, Brandon
10
South Lakes
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Miles
9
Lee-Davis
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
2
9
Neikirk, Cal
10
Norfolk Academy
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
2
4
Lathrop, Robby
12
Greenbrier Chris
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
10
Worrell, Keenan
12
Tallwood
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
2
11
Barclift Jr., Russell
11
Matthew Maury
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
3
10
Lopes, Jamaal
9
First Colonial
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
5
5
Hall, Justin
9
Atlee
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
6
Outlaw, Cordaro
9
North Stafford
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
7
Elliott, Shawn
11
Matthew Maury
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Darius
12
Jamestown
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
9
Gilbert, Luke
10
York
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
10
Stocks, Mason
10
Jamestown
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
11
Parks, Stone
9
Greenbrier Chris
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
--
Cole, Michael
11
Greenbrier Chris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Lonzie
10
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Griffin, Tramayne
10
Ocean Lakes
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rorie, Deshon
12
Grafton
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Williams, Nick
11
New Kent
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Tarrer, Marcus
9
John Randolph Tu
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Martin, Joe
11
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Becnell, Jomari
9
York
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Lipford, Nehemiah
11
Bethel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
Crewe, Nic
9
New Kent
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
--
Fiesta, Javen
11
Princess Anne
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
--
Williams, Arkell
12
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
--
Robinson, Coy
11
New Kent
DNS
(--)
nwi
5
--
Graham, Charles
10
Phoebus
DNS
(--)
nwi
5
--
Watts, Quincy
10
Ocean Lakes
DNS
(--)
nwi
5
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Devontay
10
Kempsville
45-03.50
(13.80m)
nwi
4
2
Dunbar, Steven
11
Tallwood
44-10.00
(13.67m)
nwi
4
3
Council, Darin
12
North Stafford
44-09.00
(13.64m)
nwi
4
4
Davis, Racheed
12
Ocean Lakes
44-05.50
(13.55m)
nwi
4
5
Bowles, Manasseh
12
North Stafford
44-00.50
(13.42m)
nwi
4
6
Revis, Dominique
12
Phoebus
43-06.50
(13.27m)
nwi
4
7
Weaver, Khiry
12
First Colonial
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
4
8
Matthews, Kentory
12
Tallwood
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
4
9
Moore, Rafael
12
Tallwood
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
4
1
Martin, Joe
11
Atlee
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
3
10
Hawthorne, Lavelle
11
Booker T Washing
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
4
11
Whitley, Christian
11
Booker T Washing
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
4
2
Williams, Edward
12
Bethel
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
3
12
Bethea, Devin
10
Thomas Dale
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
4
3
Niblock, Ryan
10
Mills E Godwin
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
3
1
Edwards, Anthony
12
Thomas Dale
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
2
1
Rogers, Deshawn
12
Lee-Davis
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Treyvon
9
First Colonial
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
2
2
Mason, Quintez
11
Lee-Davis
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
4
Barclift Jr., Russell
11
Matthew Maury
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
3
3
Baker, Bruce
12
Mills E Godwin
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
2
4
Brown, Myles
10
York
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
2
5
Boyce, Demitri
10
Norfolk Academy
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
3
6
Soloman, Thomas
12
Bethel
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
3
7
Ferrell, Hunter
10
New Kent
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
3
5
Meyers, Anthony
11
Kempsville
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
2
6
Boyce, Darrell
12
Norfolk Academy
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
2
7
Cavanaugh, Anthony
10
Thomas Dale
36-06.50
(11.14m)
nwi
2
8
jones, darren
11
New Kent
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
3
3
Ahlin, Zach
10
Tabb
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
4
Green, Joshua
12
Kempsville
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
5
Outlaw, Cordaro
9
North Stafford
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
8
Tan, Kevin
12
Norfolk Academy
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
2
9
Becnell, Jomari
9
York
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
2
--
Belton, Isiah
10
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Everett, John
10
Lee-Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Justin
9
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fiesta, Javen
11
Princess Anne
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Amond
10
York
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Jeremy
9
Hanover
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keiller, Terrence
12
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Mills, Julius
11
Mills E Godwin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Slade, Tim
11
Jamestown
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Gordon, Javaughn
10
Atlee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Watts, Quincy
10
Ocean Lakes
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Lopes, Jamaal
9
First Colonial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Lollis, Jarred
11
Matthew Maury
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tran, Andrew
12
Kempsville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Kunka, Brennan
12
Maggie L Walker
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Ahlin, Zach
10
Tabb
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Neikirk, Cal
10
Norfolk Academy
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Buyas, Charlie
10
Atlee
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Simpson, Bryce
10
Atlee
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Pleasants, Matt
12
Kettle Run
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Buyas, Henry
11
Atlee
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Petty, Dj
10
Lee-Davis
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Modzelewski, Gabe
11
Jamestown
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Burke, Derren
10
First Colonial
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Rasich , Ben
11
Maggie L Walker
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Vagonis, Christian
10
South Lakes
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Alao, Babadamilo
10
Kempsville
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Torres, Jakob
12
Jamestown
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Dickson, Kendall
10
First Colonial
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
jones, darren
11
New Kent
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Moomaw, John
10
Ocean Lakes
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Guthrie, Cullen
11
North Stafford
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
kowal, griffin
8
New Kent
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Fleenor, Ben
10
Norfolk Academy
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Carey, Erik
11
Ocean Lakes
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Haniel
12
Kempsville
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Scruggs, Charles
10
Jamestown
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Kellam, Henry
12
Maggie L Walker
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Graham, Jonathan
10
King George
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Doggett, Michael
10
Lee-Davis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Diangelo, Anthony
9
First Colonial
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Chuckie
12
New Kent
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hanks, Micah
11
Tabb
07.33
nwi
1
2
Tennessee, Dallas
12
Lee-Davis
07.41
nwi
1
3
Vonner, Alexia
11
Kempsville
07.52
nwi
1
4
Butler, Destiny
12
Kempsville
07.54
nwi
1
5
Burton, Shailan
12
Frank Cox
07.54
nwi
1
6
Lowe, India
10
Atlee
07.60
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tennessee, Dallas
12
Lee-Davis
07.45
nwi
11
1
Vonner, Alexia
11
Kempsville
07.49
nwi
10
1
Hanks, Micah
11
Tabb
07.49
nwi
13
1
Butler, Destiny
12
Kempsville
07.52
nwi
6
1
Burton, Shailan
12
Frank Cox
07.57
nwi
9
1
Lowe, India
10
Atlee
07.59
nwi
1
1
Glenn, kyra
11
Ocean Lakes
07.63
nwi
12
1
Snowden, La Kyra
10
First Colonial
07.66
nwi
8
2
Bunch, Ashaila
10
Phoebus
07.72
nwi
1
1
Wells, Atashia
11
Warhill
07.74
nwi
5
1
McKinsey, Maya
11
Tallwood
07.74
nwi
7
1
Talley, Brea
10
Warhill
07.75
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Lindsey
11
Princess Anne
07.77
nwi
10
2
Cherry, Khaleaya
12
Princess Anne
07.78
nwi
6
2
Smith, Hananiah
11
Booker T Washing
07.79
nwi
11
2
Carey, Zaliah
9
Atlee
07.80
nwi
5
2
nevels, jazmine
12
First Colonial
07.80
nwi
7
2
Jackson, Tia
10
John Randolph Tu
07.82
nwi
3
2
Mallory, Maya
9
Lee-Davis
07.84
nwi
9
3
Walter, Summer
12
Bayside
07.86
nwi
9
1
Nathan, Violet
11
Matthew Maury
07.93
nwi
2
3
Hiremath, Shanthi
9
Maggie L Walker
07.94
nwi
10
1
Savage, Keylia
11
Bayside
07.96
nwi
4
2
Akindele, Mone
9
John Randolph Tu
07.96
nwi
2
2
Lee, Nydezsa
12
Kempsville
07.96
nwi
8
2
Tyson, Leah
9
Tabb
07.96
nwi
13
3
Dadzie, Bennie
10
North Stafford
07.97
nwi
8
3
Progar, Melissa
11
Tabb
07.99
nwi
2
3
Vasquez, Sarah
9
Lee-Davis
08.00
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Kennedy
11
Norfolk Academy
08.00
nwi
7
2
Lewis, Jami
9
North Stafford
08.04
nwi
12
4
Harvey, Taraneka
12
Phoebus
08.05
nwi
8
4
Murray, Monique
12
Princess Anne
08.06
nwi
10
3
McCormick, Jazmin
11
Hanover
08.07
nwi
13
4
Benjamin, Alicia
9
Matthew Maury
08.10
nwi
7
3
Owens, Rachel
11
Greenbrier Chris
08.16
nwi
3
3
Agnew, Paige
12
Ocean Lakes
08.16
nwi
5
4
Weaver, Alexa
11
York
08.16
nwi
2
4
Settles, Jakeva
11
Grafton
08.20
nwi
1
3
Shaw, Sydney
11
Tallwood
08.24
nwi
11
5
Williams, Arrien
11
Kettle Run
08.24
nwi
7
4
Harris, Deyona
10
North Stafford
08.25
nwi
11
3
Carter, Rashauna
12
Northumberland
08.27
nwi
12
4
Crutcher, Sydney
10
South Lakes
08.28
nwi
13
2
Whitsn, Lauren
9
Phoebus
08.30
nwi
4
4
Crawley, Andrika
12
Petersburg
08.33
nwi
5
4
Cooper, Hannah
11
Norfolk Academy
08.35
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Tallwood
08.37
nwi
4
5
Gallagher, Kaitlyn
9
South Lakes
08.37
nwi
8
4
Collen, Mackenzie
11
Grafton
08.38
nwi
6
4
Gordon, Shianna
11
Petersburg
08.42
nwi
9
4
Sweat, Kourtnee
9
Matthew Maury
08.44
nwi
12
5
Hill, Justice
9
Ocean Lakes
08.44
nwi
5
5
Diana, Kayla
11
York
08.44
nwi
10
5
Stallings, Megan
11
Grafton
08.46
nwi
9
5
Schweiker, Claire
9
Maggie L Walker
08.50
nwi
1
5
Davenport, Alice
10
Hanover
08.50
nwi
3
5
Wilkers, Rose
9
Kettle Run
08.51
nwi
13
4
Graham, Margaret
10
Maggie L Walker
08.56
nwi
4
5
Schwarzkopf, Jennifer
11
South Lakes
08.57
nwi
11
5
Hill, Dominique
11
Petersburg
08.60
nwi
6
6
White, Ashley
9
Hanover
08.60
nwi
1
5
Stallings, Wynter
11
Booker T Washing
08.95
nwi
2
6
Capehart, Kyla
9
Jamestown
08.96
nwi
3
5
Bailey, Elizabeth
12
Greenbrier Chris
09.02
nwi
4
6
Moulton, Sarah
11
Greenbrier Chris
09.19
nwi
5
--
Tanner, Brittany
12
Jamestown
DNS
nwi
2
--
Smith, Mykia
9
First Colonial
DNS
nwi
4
--
Spinner, Sarah
10
Atlee
DNS
nwi
6
--
Genesie, Enyiah
10
John Randolph Tu
DNS
nwi
6
--
Bridges, Erika
12
Warhill
DNS
nwi
7
--
dodd, victoria
12
Jamestown
DNS
nwi
8
--
Hermes, Michelle
11
York
DNS
nwi
9
--
Mercer, Francesca
10
Norfolk Academy
DNS
nwi
12
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Carolyn
10
Phoebus
41.33
15
2
Wilson, April
12
Thomas Dale
42.02
15
1
Person, Brittany
11
Dinwiddie County
42.43
14
3
Pierce, Katia
11
Phoebus
43.50
15
4
Campbell, Gabriela
11
Thomas Dale
43.71
15
2
Lowe, India
10
Atlee
43.99
14
5
Tennessee, Dallas
12
Lee-Davis
44.02
15
3
King, Kennedy
12
Phoebus
44.13
14
1
McKinsey, Maya
11
Tallwood
44.67
13
1
Mcfayden, Timesha
12
Kempsville
45.09
11
4
Beaudoin, Caroline
12
Grafton
45.09
14
6
Greenwald, Ainsley
9
Thomas Dale
45.26
15
1
Griffin, Dawnyshia
12
Lee-Davis
45.27
10
1
Hamer, Sydney
11
Ocean Lakes
45.42
12
1
Tyson, Leah
9
Tabb
45.47
9
2
Russell, Kazia
9
Kempsville
45.50
12
3
Lewis, Jami
9
North Stafford
45.50
12
5
Maybry, Andi
9
Floyd E Kellam
45.66
14
2
Parisi, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
45.69
11
1
Talley, Brea
10
Warhill
45.71
7
6
williams, shakylah
11
First Colonial
45.74
14
2
Cherry, Khaleaya
12
Princess Anne
45.82
7
2
Pope, Sadie
10
John Randolph Tu
45.85
9
2
Pierce, Ashley
12
New Kent
46.14
10
3
Shearon, Logan
9
Atlee
46.14
9
1
Carter, Rashauna
12
Northumberland
46.32
6
2
Glenn, kyra
11
Ocean Lakes
46.38
13
1
Davis, Deonna
10
Hanover
46.46
8
3
Slade, Jarreal
11
Warhill
46.46
11
4
Perry, Dya'mond
12
Tallwood
46.47
12
4
Hoffman, Angie
9
Atlee
46.53
11
2
Rodrigue, Destiny
11
Dinwiddie County
46.54
8
1
Clarke, Courtney
12
Currituck County
46.57
5
3
dodd, victoria
12
Jamestown
46.67
10
5
Krauss, Jessica
11
Mills E Godwin
46.82
11
2
Crutcher, Sydney
10
South Lakes
46.84
5
4
Akindele, Mone
9
John Randolph Tu
46.85
9
3
Williams, Cullen
11
Mills E Godwin
47.00
13
4
Progar, Melissa
11
Tabb
47.22
10
1
Gibson, Victoria
9
Princess Anne
47.42
2
2
Graves, Cynithia
11
Matthew Maury
47.48
2
5
Outlaw, Princess
10
First Colonial
47.48
12
3
Graham, Margaret
10
Maggie L Walker
47.62
5
3
Baldwin, Keeajah
12
Tallwood
47.64
8
2
Goodpasture, Eliza
12
Maggie L Walker
47.76
6
4
Murray, Monique
12
Princess Anne
47.90
8
1
Gravely, Joshlyn
11
Booker T Washing
48.08
1
3
Odden, Ashley
9
Warhill
48.12
6
4
Taylor, Sara
12
Maggie L Walker
48.18
6
2
Mearns, Devon
12
Jamestown
48.34
1
4
Graham, Marion
12
Jamestown
48.38
5
5
Lee, Nydezsa
12
Kempsville
48.38
8
3
Connell, Alex
10
Norfolk Academy
48.46
7
1
Roberts, Zakiyyah
11
Matthew Maury
48.69
4
4
Acker, Kebreyona
11
North Stafford
48.72
7
6
Cooper, Hannah
11
Norfolk Academy
48.81
11
5
Lackey, Sierra
10
Lee-Davis
48.84
7
6
Hill, Justice
9
Ocean Lakes
48.87
7
2
Wells, Kiana
10
Grafton
48.98
4
5
Owens, Rachel
11
Greenbrier Chris
49.04
9
3
Forman, Gabrielle
11
Matthew Maury
49.23
2
1
Stevens, Taylor
10
New Kent
49.50
3
6
Bolil, Christina
12
Kettle Run
49.59
9
3
Schwarzkopf, Jennifer
11
South Lakes
49.63
4
4
Thorton, Briana
11
Norfolk Academy
49.79
4
5
Kane, Kara
11
Hanover
49.92
5
5
Housden, Carly
9
New Kent
50.14
4
4
Hill, Dominique
11
Petersburg
50.46
2
3
Carreras-Myrick, Dasia
10
Petersburg
50.70
1
5
Watkins, Erin
9
Hanover
50.83
6
6
Parks, Julia
9
Greenbrier Chris
50.84
5
2
Bailey, Elizabeth
12
Greenbrier Chris
51.90
3
5
James, Shaquila
11
Booker T Washing
53.58
2
3
Moulton, Sarah
11
Greenbrier Chris
54.26
3
4
Burnett, Chelse
11
Petersburg
55.91
1
--
Santiago, Elaine
12
York
DNS
3
--
Reck, Kesa
11
York
DNS
3
--
Breathwaite, Marisa
11
Currituck County
DNS
4
--
Maunz, Kaylee
12
Grafton
DNS
6
--
Rodrigue, Desire
11
Dinwiddie County
DNS
10
--
Atwine, Meredith
9
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
10
--
Bernhard, Lauren
9
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
12
--
Jackson, Tia
10
John Randolph Tu
DNS
13
--
Smith, Mykia
9
First Colonial
DNS
13
--
Foster, Sydnei
12
North Stafford
DNS
13
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Brittni
12
Tabb
1:20.08
10
2
Greenlee, Ashley
10
Bethel
1:20.44
10
3
Omweg, Taylor
11
Tabb
1:21.24
10
4
McCarty, Madeleine
11
Floyd E Kellam
1:21.81
10
1
Reid, Khadijah
9
Tallwood
1:24.03
8
1
Durham, Augusta
10
South Lakes
1:24.44
9
1
Glueck, Gaylin
12
Jamestown
1:24.56
7
5
Washington, Twanika
10
Phoebus
1:24.58
10
2
Leszczynski, Megan
12
Frank Cox
1:25.78
8
2
Maybry, Andi
9
Floyd E Kellam
1:26.77
7
3
Schlenker, Lauren
11
Kettle Run
1:26.90
8
3
Pope, Sadie
10
John Randolph Tu
1:27.11
7
2
Saunders, Camille
10
Ocean Lakes
1:27.16
9
3
Reinhold, Abigail
11
South Lakes
1:27.30
9
4
Doss, Madison
11
Lee-Davis
1:27.64
8
5
Madjic, Paige
11
Jamestown
1:27.74
8
4
Gibson, Audrey
9
Princess Anne
1:27.88
7
1
Branch, Chelsea
11
Lee-Davis
1:28.36
5
5
Riefner, Lindsay
11
Atlee
1:28.42
7
2
Cooper, Clarissa
11
Ocean Lakes
1:28.69
5
1
Slough, Renae
12
Mills E Godwin
1:28.80
6
2
Martin, Arianna
10
Atlee
1:29.06
6
1
Green, Xandria
11
Tallwood
1:29.07
3
3
Saunders, Maya
9
Atlee
1:29.10
6
6
Blunt, Katie
11
Hanover
1:29.40
7
4
Shifflett, Piper
10
Maggie L Walker
1:29.43
6
3
Bostian, Abby
9
Mills E Godwin
1:29.74
5
5
Edwards, Megan
12
John Randolph Tu
1:30.03
6
2
Rathert, Shelby
9
Lee-Davis
1:30.89
3
3
Burnett, Ciara
9
Tallwood
1:31.23
3
4
Smith, Hananiah
11
Booker T Washing
1:31.30
3
1
Jackson, Lindsey
11
Princess Anne
1:31.31
1
1
Coore, Sabria
10
Kempsville
1:32.80
4
4
Clevinger, Maddie
9
Jamestown
1:33.12
5
5
Jordan, Jada
11
Hanover
1:33.30
3
2
Evans, Jessica
12
Hanover
1:33.38
4
6
Schauer, Natalie
10
South Lakes
1:33.46
3
3
Meighan, Kayleigh
10
Maggie L Walker
1:33.67
4
2
Keyes, Shanelle
12
Booker T Washing
1:33.94
1
5
Hackett, Amanda
9
Ocean Lakes
1:34.35
5
1
Conte, Lucy
11
Maggie L Walker
1:35.38
2
4
Strakhova, Sasha
10
Warhill
1:35.43
4
2
Carlson, Elise
11
North Stafford
1:36.07
2
5
Darcy, Allison
11
Warhill
1:39.04
4
3
Harris, Deyona
10
North Stafford
1:40.40
2
6
Chen, Wendy
12
Norfolk Academy
1:45.59
4
3
Swain, Atiya
10
Matthew Maury
1:46.02
1
4
Seals, Shelby
9
Phoebus
1:48.73
2
4
Gilliam, Jamesha
9
Phoebus
1:50.97
1
5
McMahon, Foley
10
Norfolk Academy
1:58.11
2
5
Harbison, D'Monyea
9
Matthew Maury
2:06.02
1
--
Bunting, Jessica
11
Kempsville
DNS
1
--
Bailey, Elizabeth
12
Greenbrier Chris
DNS
2
--
Edwards, Samantha
10
Mills E Godwin
DNS
5
--
Effinger, Daphne
11
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
6
--
Bernhard, Lauren
9
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
8
--
Harmatz, Alison
12
Tabb
DNS
9
--
Livingston, Marika
9
Norfolk Academy
DNS
9
--
Wyatt, Rachel
12
Princess Anne
DNS
9
--
Goff, Nicole
11
Grafton
DNS
10
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethune, Olivia
11
Ocean Lakes
3:01.66
7
2
Goff, Nicole
11
Grafton
3:05.26
7
3
Lewis, Rachel
11
Floyd E Kellam
3:08.35
7
4
Jackson, Erica
10
Ocean Lakes
3:10.67
7
1
Call, Emma
9
Maggie L Walker
3:14.46
6
5
Briales, Ariel
12
Princess Anne
3:15.16
7
2
Reinhold, Abigail
11
South Lakes
3:15.69
6
3
Santos, Lori
12
Jamestown
3:16.41
6
6
Banta, Daisy
11
Maggie L Walker
3:16.56
7
7
Sadler, Annie
11
Hanover
3:17.19
7
1
Latimer, Emily
12
Currituck County
3:17.35
5
4
Gardner, Katie
11
Atlee
3:17.49
6
2
Rabbitt, Rachel
12
Grafton
3:18.77
5
1
Philpot, Emily
11
York
3:19.87
4
5
Gilliam, Jacqueline
12
Phoebus
3:19.99
6
3
Foret, Shelby
12
Jamestown
3:20.88
5
1
Goodrich, Sarah
10
Mills E Godwin
3:21.24
3
2
Wight, Megan
11
Mills E Godwin
3:21.54
4
3
Doss, Madison
11
Lee-Davis
3:21.88
4
4
Webb, Grace
12
Norfolk Academy
3:21.91
5
6
Schlenker, Lauren
11
Kettle Run
3:23.21
6
4
Lewis, Lauren
10
Lee-Davis
3:24.83
4
5
Mason, Kaitlyn
10
Atlee
3:24.89
5
7
Glueck, Gaylin
12
Jamestown
3:25.11
6
5
Sartorius, Caroline
10
South Lakes
3:25.33
4
6
Williams, Emily
10
Floyd E Kellam
3:26.44
5
8
Jackson, Ashanti
10
Phoebus
3:26.63
6
7
Blunt, Katie
11
Hanover
3:28.58
5
8
Monks, Katie
11
Maggie L Walker
3:29.77
5
2
Crippen, Sierra
10
Bethel
3:31.81
3
3
Fanelty, Chloe
10
Tallwood
3:34.16
3
1
Rowe, Justina
11
Grafton
3:35.03
2
4
Bosley, Jada
10
Phoebus
3:37.06
3
5
Posey, Clare
9
Princess Anne
3:37.15
3
2
Rivera, Asia
9
Booker T Washing
3:40.82
2
6
Worthington, Taylor
9
Warhill
3:41.37
3
3
Acosta, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
3:42.19
2
4
Magnant, Katie
10
Ocean Lakes
3:42.97
2
7
Shepard, Victoria
12
North Stafford
3:45.62
3
6
Henderson, Megan
10
Warhill
3:46.81
4
7
Livingston, Marika
9
Norfolk Academy
3:47.08
4
1
Jones, Keyonia
10
Booker T Washing
3:49.98
1
5
Williamson, Chloe
9
First Colonial
3:50.41
2
6
Grubbs, Mikayla
10
Thomas Dale
3:51.73
2
7
Florentin, Maria
10
John Randolph Tu
3:53.29
2
8
Rysanek, Erin
11
North Stafford
3:54.91
2
2
Mann, Caitlynn
11
Kempsville
4:02.67
1
3
Gordon, Ellie
9
Norfolk Academy
4:10.40
1
8
Smith, Christina
10
Hanover
4:10.69
3
4
Gibbs, Gabrielle
9
Dinwiddie County
4:16.37
1
5
Swain, Atiya
10
Matthew Maury
4:21.05
1
6
DeHart, Kelsey
9
New Kent
4:22.75
1
7
Hohman, Talia
9
New Kent
4:29.37
1
--
Hall, Victoria
12
Matthew Maury
DNS
1
--
Dehart, Kirsten
11
New Kent
DNS
1
--
Burnett, Dejonee
11
Tallwood
DNS
2
--
Clark, Katie
12
Bethel
DNS
2
--
Reynosa, Elena
9
York
DNS
4
--
Hammons, Holly
10
York
DNS
4
--
Effinger, Daphne
11
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
5
--
Turnage, Bonny
12
Lee-Davis
DNS
6
--
Wallace, Jessica
10
First Flight
DNS
7
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Motley, Abby
12
Floyd E Kellam
5:13.24
4
2
Anderson, Morgan
12
First Colonial
5:20.99
4
3
Bavin, Chloe
10
Atlee
5:24.80
4
4
Buscher, Mariam
10
Warhill
5:25.07
4
5
Galton , Rachel
12
Maggie L Walker
5:27.36
4
6
Rabbitt, Rachel
12
Grafton
5:27.67
4
1
Aydlett, Margaret
9
Tallwood
5:30.01
3
2
Harrigan, Megan
10
Warhill
5:33.75
3
3
Lambert, Julia
8
Norfolk Academy
5:34.27
3
4
Bullen, Hannah
11
Mills E Godwin
5:35.92
3
7
Sadler, Annie
11
Hanover
5:36.72
4
8
Briales, Ariel
12
Princess Anne
5:37.01
4
5
Webb, Grace
12
Norfolk Academy
5:41.73
3
9
Durham, Augusta
10
South Lakes
5:41.77
4
6
Gaunt, Rachel
12
Hanover
5:43.38
3
10
Robles, Kristie
10
York
5:45.20
4
11
Bavin, Scarlett
11
Atlee
5:45.42
4
7
Clanton, Nicole
11
Ocean Lakes
5:45.82
3
8
Gilliam, Jacqueline
12
Phoebus
5:46.47
3
9
Williams, Emily
10
Floyd E Kellam
5:47.43
3
1
Morgan, Maggie
9
Lee-Davis
5:49.43
2
2
Simonsen, Haley
11
Jamestown
5:50.72
2
3
Davis, Jessica
12
Booker T Washing
5:51.83
2
10
Simonsen, Lauren
11
Jamestown
5:53.28
3
4
Magnant, Allison
10
Ocean Lakes
5:53.88
2
5
Blanks, Lindsey
9
Tabb
5:54.75
2
11
Ford, Logan
11
John Randolph Tu
5:55.94
3
12
Jackson, Ashanti
10
Phoebus
5:56.30
3
13
Libasci, Amanda
9
Ocean Lakes
5:56.51
3
6
Marshall, Maggie
9
Princess Anne
5:59.95
2
1
Shepard, Victoria
12
North Stafford
6:03.59
1
7
Hart, Brianne
11
North Stafford
6:06.04
2
2
Glueck, Gaphne
9
Jamestown
6:06.59
1
14
Uliasz, Haley
12
Lee-Davis
6:07.59
3
8
Wilson, Celia
9
Maggie L Walker
6:08.86
2
3
Bosley, Jada
10
Phoebus
6:09.28
1
15
Paul, Megan
10
Lee-Davis
6:09.50
3
4
Carrai, Rebekah
10
South Lakes
6:13.87
1
9
Burns, Allison
10
Hanover
6:16.21
2
5
Rohler, Kelsie
11
Tallwood
6:16.88
1
10
Levin, Emily
12
Norfolk Academy
6:22.65
2
6
Martin, Theresa
11
Grafton
6:23.23
1
16
Golac, Valentina
11
South Lakes
6:26.94
3
7
Wright, Julia
9
Princess Anne
6:28.03
1
8
Holloran, Jessica
12
Kempsville
6:40.19
1
11
Hairston, Jasmine
9
Grafton
6:44.71
2
9
turner, megan
11
New Kent
6:49.04
1
12
Westrater, Brooke
9
York
7:16.53
2
10
Parker, Savannah
10
Kempsville
7:19.27
1
--
Melchor, Alejandra
11
Booker T Washing
DNS
1
--
Gergoudis, Maria
10
Mills E Godwin
DNS
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Park, Nicole
11
Ocean Lakes
11:17.77
3
2
Motley, Abby
12
Floyd E Kellam
11:23.23
3
3
Benfer, Katharine
11
Mills E Godwin
11:30.10
3
4
Anderson, Morgan
12
First Colonial
11:33.71
3
5
Bloxom, Rachel
10
Grafton
11:43.34
3
6
Galton , Rachel
12
Maggie L Walker
11:46.21
3
7
Waller, MaKayla
9
Bethel
11:55.79
3
8
Aydlett, Margaret
9
Tallwood
11:56.19
3
9
Lambert, Julia
8
Norfolk Academy
12:02.03
3
10
Lannen, Monica
9
South Lakes
12:04.54
3
11
Warren, Hailey
11
Lee-Davis
12:08.61
3
12
Bader, Marin
11
Mills E Godwin
12:09.62
3
13
Nieusma, Devin
10
South Lakes
12:12.78
3
14
Harrar, Paige
12
Atlee
12:13.53
3
1
Lickers, Lindsay
10
Maggie L Walker
12:30.21
2
15
Quinn, Erin
12
North Stafford
12:34.34
3
2
Pokorny, Katie
9
Maggie L Walker
12:34.43
2
16
Bidwell, Erin
10
South Lakes
12:38.11
3
3
Boyce, Rachel
9
Ocean Lakes
12:38.11
2
1
Bullock, Kaliyah
10
Bethel
12:38.80
1
2
Field, Hannah
10
North Stafford
12:40.37
1
3
Reeves, Savannah
12
Hanover
12:44.46
1
4
Parkyn, Jillian
9
North Stafford
12:47.68
2
5
Guidry, Elizabeth
12
Mills E Godwin
12:49.91
2
6
Winthrop, Jane
12
Jamestown
12:51.11
2
4
Ragle, Nina
10
Tallwood
12:54.05
1
7
Davis, Jessica
12
Booker T Washing
12:59.89
2
8
Rowe, Justina
11
Grafton
13:04.92
2
5
Solaroli, Izzy
9
Tabb
13:09.34
1
6
Taylor, Chloe
11
First Colonial
13:10.98
1
9
Fraser, Julia
11
Atlee
13:13.53
2
10
Hilbert, Margaret
10
Thomas Dale
13:16.03
2
11
Clements, Cassidy
11
York
13:20.28
2
7
Saunders, Hannah
9
Ocean Lakes
13:20.54
1
8
Garrow, Renee
9
Matthew Maury
13:27.16
1
9
Young, Ashley
11
Lee-Davis
13:28.12
1
12
Earls, Emily
11
Lee-Davis
13:48.10
2
10
Donovan, Eryn
11
Atlee
13:59.35
1
11
Oee, Isabella
11
Jamestown
14:13.66
1
13
Jeter, Allison
9
Thomas Dale
14:27.55
2
12
Maize, Sophie
10
Jamestown
14:54.76
1
13
Stedfast, Aldan
10
Norfolk Academy
16:07.48
1
14
Young, Allison
9
Norfolk Academy
16:47.91
1
15
Rimel, Brooke
9
Dinwiddie County
17:34.94
1
--
Brewer, Alison
9
Tabb
DNF
1
--
Curtis, Rachel
12
Grafton
DNS
1
--
Lessman, Caroline
11
First Colonial
DNS
2
--
Williams, Emily
10
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
2
--
Wallace, Jessica
10
First Flight
DNS
2
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynesworth, Leila
9
Hanover
08.62
nwi
1
2
Lacey, Chenera
12
Frank Cox
08.83
nwi
1
3
Draper, Margaret
11
Tallwood
08.87
nwi
1
4
Bunch, Ashaila
10
Phoebus
09.02
nwi
1
5
Feyerabend, Carly
10
Atlee
09.11
nwi
1
6
Brown, Melvina
11
Kettle Run
09.14
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynesworth, Leila
9
Hanover
08.83
nwi
2
1
Draper, Margaret
11
Tallwood
08.87
nwi
5
1
Brown, Melvina
11
Kettle Run
08.96
nwi
1
1
Lacey, Chenera
12
Frank Cox
09.03
nwi
7
2
Feyerabend, Carly
10
Atlee
09.08
nwi
1
1
Bunch, Ashaila
10
Phoebus
09.13
nwi
4
1
Sampson, Chrystine
11
Ocean Lakes
09.14
nwi
8
1
Walter, Summer
12
Bayside
09.17
nwi
6
1
Delony, Rachel
12
Lee-Davis
09.23
nwi
3
2
Griffin, Dawnyshia
12
Lee-Davis
09.33
nwi
2
2
Randolph, Ellie
10
Norfolk Academy
09.34
nwi
4
2
Gundran, Jada
12
Tallwood
09.54
nwi
8
2
Sheppard, Shakiya
11
Lee-Davis
09.58
nwi
7
3
Owens, Rachel
11
Greenbrier Chris
09.88
nwi
1
3
Agnew, Paige
12
Ocean Lakes
09.90
nwi
8
2
Gimon, Stephanie
12
Kettle Run
09.92
nwi
3
3
Sykes, Jazmine
11
Phoebus
10.07
nwi
2
3
Shulterbrandt, Siana
11
Tallwood
10.13
nwi
3
3
Bannister, Tyler
10
Norfolk Academy
10.15
nwi
7
4
Hilliard, Shaqwana
10
Bethel
10.15
nwi
3
2
Spencer, Jessy
10
Poquoson
10.16
nwi
5
3
Dennis, Cydney
11
Princess Anne
10.16
nwi
4
3
McLaughlin, Allison
12
Atlee
10.27
nwi
5
4
Krauss, Jessica
11
Mills E Godwin
10.37
nwi
8
4
Gibson, Victoria
9
Princess Anne
10.39
nwi
5
2
Harris, Peacelyn
12
Phoebus
10.52
nwi
6
4
Shawver, Julia
11
Warhill
10.52
nwi
2
4
Brush, Anna
10
Norfolk Academy
10.62
nwi
1
3
King, Courtney
10
Tabb
10.65
nwi
6
5
Tanner, Brittany
12
Jamestown
10.73
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Emma
10
Warhill
10.83
nwi
2
5
Pollard, Kate
11
Maggie L Walker
10.84
nwi
8
5
Lloyd, Lindsay
10
Atlee
10.97
nwi
5
4
Snyder, Samantha
9
Warhill
11.08
nwi
7
6
Mack, Nancy
11
First Colonial
11.11
nwi
5
4
Acosta, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
11.24
nwi
6
5
Parker, Jonelle
10
First Colonial
11.25
nwi
7
6
Bradley, Michaela
10
First Colonial
11.26
nwi
1
5
Knizner, Michelle
10
Hanover
11.34
nwi
3
4
Wnek, Josephine
10
South Lakes
11.42
nwi
4
6
Abdul-Haqq, Afrikka
9
Jamestown
11.48
nwi
2
5
Burnett, Chelse
11
Petersburg
11.77
nwi
4
5
Gibson, Audrey
9
Princess Anne
12.33
nwi
6
6
Arechiga, Jaqui
11
Hanover
12.54
nwi
3
6
Tucker, Kayah
11
Ocean Lakes
13.26
nwi
4
--
Gittens, Leah
11
York
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmatz
,
Omweg
,
Hanks
,
King
Tabb
1:47.15
5
2
King
,
Brown
,
Pierce
,
Washingt
Phoebus
1:47.22
5
1
Cooper
,
Glenn
,
Sampson
,
Tuggle
Ocean Lakes
1:48.60
4
3
white
,
williams
,
Snowden
,
Outlaw
First Colonial
1:49.06
5
4
Wilson
,
Campbell
,
England
,
Holmes
Thomas Dale
1:49.47
5
2
Vonner
,
Butler
,
Durrett
,
Mcfayden
Kempsville
1:49.68
4
1
Gundran
,
Perry
,
Johnson
,
McKinsey
Tallwood
1:51.73
3
3
Taylor *
,
Jerman *
,
Feyerabe
,
Grasberg
Atlee
1:51.81
4
4
Relay Team
North Stafford
1:53.32
4
5
Bridges
,
Slade
,
Talley
,
Wells
Warhill
1:53.37
5
2
Relay Team
Princess Anne
1:54.49
3
1
Young
,
Beaudoin
,
Settles
,
Collen
Grafton
1:55.17
2
1
Edwards
,
Genesie*
,
Jackson*
,
Akindele
John Randolph Tu
1:55.49
1
5
Relay Team
Bayside
1:55.96
4
2
McCormic
,
Davis
,
Watkins
,
Hayneswo
Hanover
1:57.00
2
3
Depew*
,
Branch*
,
Mallory
,
Lackey*
Lee-Davis
1:57.05
2
3
Relay Team
Booker T Washing
1:57.35
3
2
Phillips
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Rodgers
Kettle Run
1:57.49
1
4
Taylor *
,
Araujo *
,
Pollard
,
Meighan
Maggie L Walker
1:57.95
3
5
Parisi
,
Crutcher
,
Gallaghe
,
Schwarzk
South Lakes
1:58.40
3
4
Banniste
,
Brush
,
Randolph
,
Mercer
Norfolk Academy
1:59.33
2
5
Forman
,
Hardy
,
Nathan
,
Roberts
Matthew Maury
1:59.48
2
3
Stevens
,
Gatling
,
Pierce
,
Housden
New Kent
2:03.03
1
4
Santiago
,
Diana
,
Hermes
,
Weaver
York
2:03.32
1
6
Stuart
,
Effinger
,
Atwine
,
Fakunmoj
Floyd E Kellam
2:05.79
4
6
Mason*
,
Johnson
,
Peterkin
,
Fountain
Dinwiddie County
2:06.20
3
6
Skinner
,
Jackson
,
Graham
,
Hyland
Jamestown
2:06.39
2
--
Gordon
,
Crawley
,
Carreras
,
Hill
Petersburg
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Bethel
DQ
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King
,
Pierce
,
Jackson
,
Washingt
Phoebus
4:13.40
5
2
Relay Team
Bethel
4:15.15
5
1
Wilson
,
Campbell
,
England
,
Lewis
Thomas Dale
4:16.42
3
3
Gundran
,
Perry
,
Draper
,
Green
Tallwood
4:16.96
5
1
Wells
,
Buscher
,
Henderso
,
Slade
Warhill
4:17.44
4
2
Glueck
,
Madjic
,
Santos
,
Bryce
Jamestown
4:17.98
4
4
Cooper
,
Sampson
,
Saunders
,
Tuggle
Ocean Lakes
4:20.67
5
3
Relay Team
South Lakes
4:20.69
4
4
Gardner
,
O'Toole
,
Riefner
,
Grasberg
Atlee
4:23.39
4
5
Griffin*
,
Reynolds
,
Doss*
,
Branch*
Lee-Davis
4:23.76
4
2
Coore
,
Durrett
,
Gippe
,
Gippe
Kempsville
4:24.28
3
1
Relay Team
Bayside
4:27.15
2
3
Slough*
,
Williams
,
Krauss*
,
Edwards
Mills E Godwin
4:27.16
3
6
Taylor *
,
Banta *
,
Conte
,
Meighan
Maggie L Walker
4:29.02
4
5
McCarty
,
Lewis
,
Bernhard
,
Maybry
Floyd E Kellam
4:31.07
5
2
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Johnson
,
Person*
Dinwiddie County
4:34.06
2
4
Relay Team
Booker T Washing
4:36.45
3
3
Relay Team
North Stafford
4:39.85
2
5
Ford *
,
Edwards
,
Genesie*
,
Pope*
John Randolph Tu
4:42.34
3
4
Graves
,
Forman
,
Nathan
,
Vinson
Matthew Maury
4:43.38
2
6
Banniste
,
Brush
,
Randolph
,
Lambert
Norfolk Academy
4:52.93
3
--
Relay Team
Princess Anne
DNS
1
--
Gordon
,
Crawley
,
Burnett
,
Carreras
Petersburg
DNS
2
--
Goff
,
Maunz
,
Young
,
Beaudoin
Grafton
DNS
2
--
Harmatz
,
Omweg
,
Hanks
,
King
Tabb
DNS
5
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Motley
,
Effinger
,
Lewis
,
Williams
Floyd E Kellam
10:07.52
2
2
Rabbitt
,
Goff
,
Bloxom
,
Curtis
Grafton
10:09.40
2
3
Gardner
,
Grasberg
,
Leitch *
,
Bavin *
Atlee
10:12.44
2
4
Galton *
,
Lull *
,
Banta *
,
Meighan
Maggie L Walker
10:15.71
2
5
Sartoriu
,
Bidwell
,
Nieusma
,
Lannen
South Lakes
10:16.83
2
6
Turnage*
,
Uliasz*
,
Reynolds
,
Warren*
Lee-Davis
10:17.17
2
7
Relay Team
Mills E Godwin
10:19.07
2
8
Buscher
,
Henderso
,
Strakhov
,
Worthing
Warhill
10:34.62
2
1
Rohler
,
Fanelty
,
Ragle
,
Aydlett
Tallwood
10:49.09
1
2
Gaunt*
,
Burns*
,
Blunt
,
Yeager
Hanover
10:52.37
1
9
Mearns
,
Bryant
,
Bryce
,
Glueck
Jamestown
10:54.11
2
3
Chen
,
Lambert
,
Levin
,
Webb
Norfolk Academy
10:54.92
1
4
Relay Team
Bethel
10:57.17
1
5
Blanks
,
Enoch
,
Gazarik
,
Vann
Tabb
10:57.73
1
6
Relay Team
North Stafford
11:00.26
1
7
Ford *
,
Duran *
,
Florenti
,
Rose
John Randolph Tu
11:36.08
1
--
Curtis
,
Gilliam
,
Gilliam
,
Seals
Phoebus
DNS
1
--
Robles
,
Edwards-
,
Philpot
,
Kellicke
York
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Deandra
12
Kempsville
37-04.00
(11.38m)
4
2
O'Rourke, Denise
11
John Randolph Tu
36-09.50
(11.21m)
4
3
Sawyer, Phontavia
10
First Colonial
35-03.25
(10.75m)
4
4
Chilcoat, Betsy
11
Atlee
31-10.50
(9.72m)
4
1
Brown, Kayla
9
Princess Anne
31-01.00
(9.47m)
3
5
Pressey, Amy
12
Jamestown
30-11.50
(9.44m)
4
6
Bannister, Tyler
10
Norfolk Academy
29-11.00
(9.12m)
4
7
Fowler, Malika
11
Booker T Washing
29-10.50
(9.11m)
4
8
Doores, Geneva
9
Kettle Run
29-03.25
(8.92m)
4
2
Besinaiz, Brianna
10
Ocean Lakes
29-02.25
(8.90m)
3
3
Goggin, Leah
11
Maggie L Walker
29-00.25
(8.85m)
3
9
Brown, Nicolette
11
Kempsville
28-09.25
(8.77m)
4
1
Doores, Jackie
10
Kettle Run
28-01.00
(8.56m)
2
4
McCormick, Jazmin
11
Hanover
27-11.75
(8.53m)
3
10
Bhojwani, Sareen
12
John Randolph Tu
27-09.00
(8.46m)
4
11
Rhue, Krista
10
Kempsville
27-08.00
(8.43m)
4
5
Rice, Victoria
12
Mills E Godwin
27-07.00
(8.41m)
3
2
Bingham, Abby
12
Jamestown
27-05.50
(8.37m)
2
6
Green, Paige
12
Tallwood
27-04.75
(8.35m)
3
3
Oliphant, Haley
10
First Colonial
27-00.25
(8.24m)
2
4
Smith, Ambria
9
Tallwood
26-08.25
(8.13m)
2
7
Henderson, Dominique
9
First Colonial
26-06.50
(8.09m)
3
5
Brehon, Turkessa
11
Booker T Washing
26-04.75
(8.05m)
2
8
Smith, Bethelle
12
Mills E Godwin
26-04.50
(8.04m)
3
6
Hermsdorf, Paula
12
Kettle Run
26-01.75
(7.97m)
2
7
Scaplehorn, Sarah
10
Atlee
26-00.25
(7.93m)
2
8
Mason, Kara
12
Maggie L Walker
25-08.00
(7.82m)
2
9
Hilliard, Shaqwana
10
Bethel
25-07.00
(7.80m)
3
1
Romero, Katherine
10
Jamestown
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
2
Roberts, Zakiyyah
11
Matthew Maury
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
9
Hafley, Lauren
10
Tallwood
25-00.00
(7.62m)
2
10
Weaver, Alexa
11
York
24-02.75
(7.39m)
2
11
Smith, Jordan
11
Atlee
24-02.00
(7.37m)
2
3
Pilkington, Rebecca
10
North Stafford
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
12
Cao, Trisha
11
John Randolph Tu
24-00.25
(7.32m)
2
4
Hayes, Juel
9
Matthew Maury
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
5
Taft, Tamika
12
Phoebus
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
6
Lucas, Ariah
10
Bethel
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
7
Ayala, Vlma
11
North Stafford
20-06.25
(6.25m)
1
8
Gilliam, Jamesha
9
Phoebus
15-09.25
(4.81m)
1
--
Artis, Jasmine
11
Phoebus
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watson, Mikaela
11
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Danso, Nathalie
8
Norfolk Academy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bagalkotkar, Kiran
11
Tabb
DNS
(--)
3
--
Tuck, Olivia
10
Lee-Davis
DNS
(--)
3
--
Fisher, Taylor
12
Lee-Davis
DNS
(--)
3
--
Hughes, Kori
12
Lee-Davis
DNS
(--)
4
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Brianna
11
Matoaca
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Lacey, Chenera
12
Frank Cox
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Brown, Carolyn
10
Phoebus
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Young, Julia
12
Grafton
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Wagner, Evan
12
Gloucester
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Bridges, Erika
12
Warhill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Foster, Sydnei
12
North Stafford
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Feyerabend, Carly
10
Atlee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Bannister, Tyler
10
Norfolk Academy
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Livingston, Marika
9
Norfolk Academy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Acker, Kebreyona
11
North Stafford
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Gibson, Victoria
9
Princess Anne
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Jackson, Ashanti
10
Phoebus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Hiremath, Shanthi
9
Maggie L Walker
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Vinson, Tiara
11
Matthew Maury
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Shaw, Sydney
11
Tallwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Walter, Summer
12
Bayside
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Settles, Jakeva
11
Grafton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Keith, April
11
Grafton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Shulterbrandt, Siana
11
Tallwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Parks, Julia
9
Greenbrier Chris
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Shearon, Logan
9
Atlee
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Cherry, Khaleaya
12
Princess Anne
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
King, Kennedy
12
Phoebus
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Perry, Dya'mond
12
Tallwood
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Agnew, Paige
12
Ocean Lakes
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Thomas, Jayme
11
Bethel
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Scruggs, Rachael
11
Lee-Davis
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Phillips, Cara
12
Kettle Run
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Griffin, Dawnyshia
12
Lee-Davis
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
26
Brush, Anna
10
Norfolk Academy
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Glueck, Gaylin
12
Jamestown
NH
(--)
1
--
Gravel, Julia
9
Warhill
NH
(--)
1
--
Lozama, Gabrielle
10
South Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Savage, Keylia
11
Bayside
NH
(--)
1
--
Skidmore, Victoria
11
York
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pinchinat, Gaele
10
First Colonial
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gordon, Shianna
11
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sheppard, Shakiya
11
Lee-Davis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carreras-Myrick, Dasia
10
Petersburg
DNS
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Megan
10
Poquoson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Audrey
9
Princess Anne
DNS
(--)
1
--
McDevitt, Maggie
12
Poquoson
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walter, Summer
12
Bayside
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
4
1
King, Kennedy
12
Phoebus
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
5
2
Beaudoin, Caroline
12
Grafton
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
5
2
white, briana
11
First Colonial
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
4
1
Tennessee, Dallas
12
Lee-Davis
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
2
3
Young, Julia
12
Grafton
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
5
3
Cherry, Khaleaya
12
Princess Anne
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
4
4
Randolph, Ellie
10
Norfolk Academy
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
4
4
Dennis, Cydney
11
Princess Anne
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
5
5
Vonner, Alexia
11
Kempsville
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
5
6
Brown, Melvina
11
Kettle Run
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
5
1
Lacey, Chenera
12
Frank Cox
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
7
Progar, Melissa
11
Tabb
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
5
8
Butler, Destiny
12
Kempsville
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
5
5
Washington, Twanika
10
Phoebus
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
4
6
Shearon, Logan
9
Atlee
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
4
1
Lewis, Jami
9
North Stafford
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
3
2
Sheppard, Shakiya
11
Lee-Davis
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
2
9
baxter, tasia
11
First Colonial
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
5
7
Taylor, Kassidy
11
Atlee
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
4
10
Perry, Dya'mond
12
Tallwood
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
5
2
Jones, Keyonia
10
Booker T Washing
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Tia
10
John Randolph Tu
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Jacolbi
9
Bethel
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
2
3
Savage, Keylia
11
Bayside
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
8
Carey, Zaliah
9
Atlee
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
4
11
Gundran, Jada
12
Tallwood
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
5
3
Smith, Hananiah
11
Booker T Washing
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
3
9
williams, shakylah
11
First Colonial
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
4
10
Settles, Jakeva
11
Grafton
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
4
4
Parks, Julia
9
Greenbrier Chris
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
3
12
Bunch, Ashaila
10
Phoebus
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
5
4
Tucker, Kayah
11
Ocean Lakes
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
4
Owens, Rachel
11
Greenbrier Chris
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
2
11
Bannister, Tyler
10
Norfolk Academy
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
4
5
Krauss, Jessica
11
Mills E Godwin
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
3
5
Couter, Mason
9
Lee-Davis
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
2
6
Vinson, Tiara
11
Matthew Maury
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
3
5
Dadzie, Bennie
10
North Stafford
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Shianna
11
Petersburg
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
2
7
Reed, Comfort
10
South Lakes
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
2
6
Reck, Kesa
11
York
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
8
Crawley, Andrika
12
Petersburg
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
2
9
Forman, Gabrielle
11
Matthew Maury
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
2
7
Bailey, Elizabeth
12
Greenbrier Chris
11-04.50
(3.47m)
nwi
1
10
Akindele, Mone
9
John Randolph Tu
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
2
7
Santiago, Elaine
12
York
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
3
8
Hill, Dominique
11
Petersburg
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
9
Gibson, Audrey
9
Princess Anne
10-04.50
(3.16m)
nwi
1
8
Wight, Megan
11
Mills E Godwin
8-10.50
(2.71m)
nwi
3
--
Tanner, Brittany
12
Jamestown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Tequana
11
Bethel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heavans, Imari
9
Bethel
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Atwine, Meredith
9
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Acker, Kebreyona
11
North Stafford
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
--
Williams, Cullen
11
Mills E Godwin
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
--
Stuart, Vanessa
12
Floyd E Kellam
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
--
Harmatz, Alison
12
Tabb
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
--
Livingston, Marika
9
Norfolk Academy
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
--
Tyson, Leah
9
Tabb
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
--
Draper, Margaret
11
Tallwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
--
Tuggle, Tamar
9
Ocean Lakes
DNS
(--)
nwi
4
--
dodd, victoria
12
Jamestown
DNS
(--)
nwi
5
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Melvina
11
Kettle Run
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
4
1
Sheppard, Shakiya
11
Lee-Davis
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
2
Lowe, India
10
Atlee
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
4
1
Walter, Summer
12
Bayside
34-00.50
(10.38m)
nwi
3
3
Bunch, Ashaila
10
Phoebus
33-10.50
(10.33m)
nwi
4
4
white, briana
11
First Colonial
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
4
2
Hiremath, Shanthi
9
Maggie L Walker
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
3
3
Progar, Melissa
11
Tabb
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
3
5
Lacey, Chenera
12
Frank Cox
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
4
6
Draper, Margaret
11
Tallwood
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
4
4
Cherry, Khaleaya
12
Princess Anne
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
3
1
Lewis, Jami
9
North Stafford
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
2
7
Gundran, Jada
12
Tallwood
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
4
8
England, Tiffany
11
Thomas Dale
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
4
5
Smith, Hananiah
11
Booker T Washing
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
3
2
Tuggle, Tamar
9
Ocean Lakes
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
2
nevels, jazmine
12
First Colonial
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
2
2
Livingston, Marika
9
Norfolk Academy
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
2
4
Davis, Deonna
10
Hanover
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
2
3
Depew, Allison
10
Lee-Davis
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
6
Washington, Twanika
10
Phoebus
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Tallwood
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
3
4
Krauss, Jessica
11
Mills E Godwin
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Kaimaya
10
Thomas Dale
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
2
5
Parks, Julia
9
Greenbrier Chris
30-06.00
(9.30m)
nwi
2
5
Williams, Cullen
11
Mills E Godwin
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
7
Savage, Keylia
11
Bayside
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
2
8
Reed, Comfort
10
South Lakes
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
2
6
Gravely, Joshlyn
11
Booker T Washing
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jacolbi
9
Bethel
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
8
Dadzie, Bennie
10
North Stafford
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
9
Owens, Rachel
11
Greenbrier Chris
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
2
9
Scruggs, Rachael
11
Lee-Davis
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
8
Randolph, Ellie
10
Norfolk Academy
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
3
10
Tanner, Brittany
12
Jamestown
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
10
Brush, Anna
10
Norfolk Academy
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
2
11
Carey, Zaliah
9
Atlee
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
2
--
Edwards-Thro, Sora
11
York
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
williams, shakylah
11
First Colonial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
James, Taylor
11
New Kent
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
--
Thomas, Jayme
11
Bethel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
King, Kennedy
12
Phoebus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
meeks, jaqueline
11
First Colonial
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Walter, Summer
12
Bayside
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Angus, Madison
11
Lee-Davis
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Bannister, Tyler
10
Norfolk Academy
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
O'Kelly, Kaitlin
11
Lee-Davis
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Borgia, Samantha
12
Kempsville
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Miller, Val
10
Atlee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
McDaniel, Erin
10
Atlee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Shifflett, Piper
10
Maggie L Walker
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Osipenko, Sasha
9
Atlee
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Stallings, Megan
11
Grafton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Chinaka, Ozioma
10
South Lakes
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
baxter, tasia
11
First Colonial
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Neal, Tia
12
Tallwood
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Williams, Rachael
10
Ocean Lakes
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
figus, aaron
12
Jamestown
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Philhower, Madison
9
Mills E Godwin
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
18
Li , Xiaoqi
11
Maggie L Walker
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Pilkington, Katie
12
North Stafford
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Coore, Sabria
10
Kempsville
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
18
Hanes, Caroline
9
Maggie L Walker
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Clevinger, Maddie
9
Jamestown
FAIL
(--)
1
--
godfrey, heidi
11
First Colonial
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Hannah
11
Norfolk Academy
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Seymore, Samantha
11
Hanover
DNS
(--)
1
--
Farnsworth, Alexandra
11
Lee-Davis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Glueck, Gaphne
9
Jamestown
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-showcase
#high-school
More news
2012 Results - William and Mary XC Invitational
53 shares:
CNU Showcase
,
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
,
Bayside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
,
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Princess Anne High Track & Field and Cross Country - Virginia Beach, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
23
8
2014
8
13
2013
27
15
2012
4
18
2011
5
10
2010
8
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#christopher-newport
#cnu-captains
#cnu-showcase
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!